AFFICHER LES RESULTATS

DOS.
   
TEMPS
CAT/RG
SEXE/RG ECART 1ER KM/H ...
1 2197 JANNIN FLORENT 02:09:51:50 C / 1 H / 1 00:00:00:00 29.57 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
2 2154 JUILLAGUET WILL 02:17:45:01 C / 2 H / 2 00:07:53:51 27.87 COURCHEVEL SPORT OUTDOOR
3 2218 DEJOIE DAVID 02:20:13:62 E / 1 H / 3 00:10:22:12 27.38
4 2215 GAUDIN DIMITRI 02:22:08:09 C / 3 H / 4 00:12:16:59 27.01
5 2217 RODRIGUES ANTONIO 02:22:53:68 F / 1 H / 5 00:13:02:18 26.87
6 2205 MICHAUD BASTIEN 02:23:13:20 C / 4 H / 6 00:13:21:70 26.81 VéLO CLUB ORNANS
7 4129 VALLIA FRANCK 02:24:36:65 F / 2 H / 7 00:14:45:15 26.55
8 2195 TRESALLET DYLAN 02:24:50:84 C / 5 H / 8 00:14:59:34 26.51 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE
9 2062 SABRIE LUCAS 02:24:59:31 C / 6 H / 9 00:15:07:81 26.48
10 2162 BOUVIER EVARISTE 02:26:35:44 F / 3 H / 10 00:16:43:94 26.19 LES RECYCLES
11 2030 PECHERAND THIERRY 02:26:55:45 E / 2 H / 11 00:17:03:95 26.13 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
12 2120 JOUFFROY Arnaud 02:27:38:45 C / 7 H / 12 00:17:46:95 26.01
13 2188 DUGAT CLéMENT 02:27:42:65 C / 8 H / 13 00:17:51:15 25.99 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
14 2118 FLOTAT Fran 02:27:44:16 D / 1 H / 14 00:17:52:66 25.99
15 2115 BRUN LAURENT 02:30:31:56 C / 9 H / 15 00:20:40:06 25.51
16 2238 LUCCHETTA SEBASTIEN 02:35:00.00 D / 2 H / 16 00:25:08:50 24.77
17 2101 DEUST SHANE 02:35:02:68 C / 10 H / 17 00:25:11:18 24.76 LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
18 2080 MONY EMMANUEL 02:36:23:18 F / 4 H / 18 00:26:31:68 24.55 AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN AIN
19 2049 REGALDO JEAN 02:36:43:14 D / 3 H / 19 00:26:51:64 24.50 HTMS
20 2140 MARSOLLIER SONIA 02:37:01:85 AB / 1 F / 1 00:27:10:35 24.45 OCCA
21 2192 FERRAND BENJAMIN 02:38:15:69 D / 4 H / 20 00:28:24:19 24.26 COLINE FAMILY CLUB
22 2005 RISSER JEAN 02:38:29:25 D / 5 H / 21 00:28:37:75 24.22
23 2204 ABRAHAM ARTHUR 02:38:32:95 C / 11 H / 22 00:28:41:45 24.22
24 2129 GARCIN PASCAL 02:38:42:28 F / 5 H / 23 00:28:50:78 24.19
25 2123 SAINZ ANDRE 02:38:53:27 G2 / 1 H / 24 00:29:01:77 24.16
26 2058 LARDON GUILLAUME 02:41:11:63 C / 12 H / 25 00:31:20:13 23.82 VC DOUVAINE
27 2185 THUREL TEDDY 02:41:28:41 C / 13 H / 26 00:31:36:91 23.78
28 2034 DAUMAS THEO 02:41:42:34 C / 14 H / 27 00:31:50:84 23.74
29 2156 JOFFIN PASCAL 02:42:02:89 E / 3 H / 28 00:32:11:39 23.69
30 4145 BACCHIOCCHI HENRI 02:42:26:17 C / 15 H / 29 00:32:34:67 23.64
31 2097 CHARVIN RENE 02:42:54:60 G1 / 1 H / 30 00:33:03:10 23.57 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
32 2208 DESFONDS PATRICK 02:43:41:26 F / 6 H / 31 00:33:49:76 23.45
33 2244 GIRARDET MARC 02:43:47:85 G1 / 2 H / 32 00:33:56:35 23.44
34 2138 MESSINA FABIEN 02:44:58:92 C / 16 H / 33 00:35:07:42 23.27
35 2110 DE COSNAC GERALD 02:48:33:36 E / 4 H / 34 00:38:41:86 22.78 TEAM LE GREVES
36 2150 D ARMORE GRéGORY 02:50:30:26 C / 17 H / 35 00:40:38:76 22.52
37 2004 FROEHLICH HéLèNE 02:51:31:24 AB / 2 F / 2 00:41:39:74 22.38
38 2116 DADON Tanguy 02:51:43:48 F / 7 H / 36 00:41:51:98 22.36
39 2222 BURNET MERLIN STEPHANE 02:54:27:32 E / 5 H / 37 00:44:35:82 22.01
40 2107 BERTOLOTTI SIMON 02:54:28:30 D / 6 H / 38 00:44:36:80 22.00 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS
41 2248 SAUDEMONT PASCAL 02:55:16:61 G1 / 3 H / 39 00:45:25:11 21.90
42 2095 AURANGE MAXIME 02:55:23:53 D / 7 H / 40 00:45:32:03 21.89
43 2090 DE SMET ALEXANDER 02:56:08:39 E / 6 H / 41 00:46:16:89 21.80
44 2180 BURNIER THOMAS 02:56:22:56 C / 18 H / 42 00:46:31:06 21.77
45 2196 JOLIAT SéBASTIEN 02:56:39:76 E / 7 H / 43 00:46:48:26 21.73
46 1153 BON MARDION ALAIN 02:56:47:84 F / 8 H / 44 00:46:56:34 21.72 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE
47 2161 GOBET WILLIAM 02:56:58:26 F / 9 H / 45 00:47:06:76 21.69 LES RECYCLéS
48 2240 RECCHIA CHRISTOPHE 02:58:04:69 E / 8 H / 46 00:48:13:19 21.56
49 2089 DARTEVELLE VINCENT 02:58:14:90 F / 10 H / 47 00:48:23:40 21.54 VéLO TEAM BINCHOIS
50 2137 MAXIME Millet 02:58:51:19 C / 19 H / 48 00:48:59:69 21.47
51 2124 VENZIN Bruno 02:59:00:19 G1 / 4 H / 49 00:49:08:69 21.45
52 2100 ANDRE PHILIPPE 02:59:25:10 F / 11 H / 50 00:49:33:60 21.40 SKI CLUB DE THONES
53 4131 THELLIER ANTOINE 03:00:04:09 C / 20 H / 51 00:50:12:59 21.32
54 4132 ALPEN VICTORIA 03:00:18:87 AB / 3 F / 3 00:50:27:37 21.29
55 2052 MILLET BRUNO 03:01:14:86 F / 12 H / 52 00:51:23:36 21.18
56 2035 BILLARD NICOLAS 03:01:56:37 D / 8 H / 53 00:52:04:87 21.10
57 4135 GIRARD JEAN MICHEL 03:02:32:72 E / 9 H / 54 00:52:41:22 21.03
58 2060 PRUNET JORDAN 03:03:14:02 D / 9 H / 55 00:53:22:52 20.95 MEGEVE
59 2177 MARCLAY MICKAEL 03:03:51:70 D / 10 H / 56 00:54:00:20 20.88
60 2220 CASAGRANDE JEROME 03:03:58:91 E / 10 H / 57 00:54:07:41 20.87
61 2078 RONDOT DAVID 03:04:14:54 E / 11 H / 58 00:54:23:04 20.84 A.C.F AIN
62 2014 TAYLOR JOHN 03:04:58:21 F / 13 H / 59 00:55:06:71 20.76 TEAM SQR
63 2207 PAYOT NICOLAS 03:05:23:49 E / 12 H / 60 00:55:31:99 20.71
64 2175 BLANC ANTOINE 03:05:29:97 C / 21 H / 61 00:55:38:47 20.70
65 2181 MACHADO SIMAO 03:06:07:16 E / 13 H / 62 00:56:15:66 20.63 YAUTE CYCLISME
66 4125 FLOTAT Clement 03:06:40:36 D / 11 H / 63 00:56:48:86 20.57
67 2111 CORDIER LAURENT 03:06:41:23 F / 14 H / 64 00:56:49:73 20.56
68 4133 GIRAUD FREDERIC 03:07:46:86 E / 14 H / 65 00:57:55:36 20.45
69 2128 NAVARRO Pascal 03:09:29:30 F / 15 H / 66 00:59:37:80 20.26
70 2084 PRUNET CHARLES 03:09:54:36 G1 / 5 H / 67 01:00:02:86 20.22 MEGEVE
71 2072 DUBOIS ROMAIN 03:10:48:27 E / 15 H / 68 01:00:56:77 20.12
72 2044 MARAIS FREDERIC 03:11:55:53 E / 16 H / 69 01:02:04:03 20.00
73 2152 FOGLIAZZA JOHANN 03:12:37:21 D / 12 H / 70 01:02:45:71 19.93
74 4134 COLLOMBET STEPHANE 03:12:57:37 E / 17 H / 71 01:03:05:87 19.90
75 2194 JOLLET BRUNO 03:13:08:96 F / 16 H / 72 01:03:17:46 19.88
76 2031 LAMOURET MARC-ANTOINE 03:13:44:55 D / 13 H / 73 01:03:53:05 19.82 VéLOCE CLUB BEAUVAISIEN OISE
77 2145 BATISTA COSTA 03:14:30:44 F / 17 H / 74 01:04:38:94 19.74 VELO SERVICES
78 2070 MARAIS STEPHANE 03:14:36:56 E / 18 H / 75 01:04:45:06 19.73
79 2074 BERTHET ANGE 03:14:58:56 C / 22 H / 76 01:05:07:06 19.69 NON
80 2079 CUNY FLORENT 03:15:25:79 C / 23 H / 77 01:05:34:29 19.65
81 2186 FILLION CEDRIC 03:17:03:26 C / 24 H / 78 01:07:11:76 19.48 LES TRAILERS DES ARAVIS
82 2209 AGNAN JULES 03:17:17:37 C / 25 H / 79 01:07:25:87 19.46
83 4127 MERY HYZARD LAURENCE 03:17:25:38 B / 1 F / 4 01:07:33:88 19.45
84 2223 MUFFAT MERIDOL PASCAL 03:18:00.00 E / 19 H / 80 01:08:08:50 19.39
85 2165 ILARIA IEMMI 03:18:04:19 AB / 4 F / 5 01:08:12:69 19.38 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR MONT BLANC
86 2047 FOSSE AURéLIE 03:18:16:27 AB / 5 F / 6 01:08:24:77 19.36
87 2108 BAUP YANN 03:19:37:95 D / 14 H / 81 01:09:46:45 19.23
88 2130 TING CHUN WANG 03:19:38:63 E / 20 H / 82 01:09:47:13 19.23
89 2085 MOMBELET YVAN 03:20:20:63 E / 21 H / 83 01:10:29:13 19.16
90 2134 TSUNG-CHIN CHANG CHIEN 03:20:29:90 D / 15 H / 84 01:10:38:40 19.15
91 4138 THOMAS WILFRIED 03:20:51:86 C / 26 H / 85 01:11:00:36 19.11
92 4130 CROS PASCAL 03:21:31:94 F / 18 H / 86 01:11:40:44 19.05
93 2042 CHRISTAN GILLES 03:22:23:66 E / 22 H / 87 01:12:32:16 18.97
94 2135 LU WEI HUANG 03:22:50:39 D / 16 H / 88 01:12:58:89 18.93
95 1421 CAILLOT CEDRIC 03:23:05:09 D / 17 H / 89 01:13:13:59 18.90
96 2029 PESSEY ROBIN 03:23:28:44 C / 27 H / 90 01:13:36:94 18.87
97 2247 DURAY CLAUDE 03:24:24:70 G2 / 2 H / 91 01:14:33:20 18.78
98 2229 VESIN MIREILLE 03:24:25:74 B / 2 F / 7 01:14:34:24 18.78 CTA
99 2158 LISCOT DUANE 03:24:40:02 C / 28 H / 92 01:14:48:52 18.76
100 2009 BODET FRÉDÉRIC 03:25:53:95 E / 23 H / 93 01:16:02:45 18.65 TEAM OUTDOOR POLI
101 2043 CAUSSETTE FRéDéRIC 03:26:09:22 E / 24 H / 94 01:16:17:72 18.62
102 2166 PROT ROBERTO 03:27:20:44 E / 25 H / 95 01:17:28:94 18.52 A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR MONT BLANC
103 2142 SANCHEZ MUNOZ MANUEL 03:28:24:62 D / 18 H / 96 01:18:33:12 18.42
104 2151 PILLOD ERIC 03:28:28:24 F / 19 H / 97 01:18:36:74 18.42 VéLO CLUB ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
105 2187 CHOUPIN CHRISTOPHE 03:28:28:90 E / 26 H / 98 01:18:37:40 18.42
106 2199 ANDRE DOMINIQUE 03:28:33:77 F / 20 H / 99 01:18:42:27 18.41
107 2221 SOCQUET JEAN PIERRE 03:28:42:65 G1 / 6 H / 100 01:18:51:15 18.39
108 2206 HAUGEARD SABRINA 03:28:56:50 AB / 6 F / 8 01:19:05:00 18.37
109 2126 CHUN FA CHEN 03:29:29:77 F / 21 H / 101 01:19:38:27 18.33
110 2000 JOLY SéBASTIEN 03:30:03.00 E / 27 H / 102 01:20:11:50 18.28
111 2112 CHAUDEURGE HUBERT 03:30:19:97 G1 / 7 H / 103 01:20:28:47 18.25
112 2015 PELLISSIER SANDRA 03:30:47:31 AB / 7 F / 9 01:20:55:81 18.21 SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON
113 2117 SIMON Nathalie 03:31:09:85 B / 3 F / 10 01:21:18:35 18.18
114 4124 MARY JULIEN 03:33:06:35 D / 19 H / 104 01:23:14:85 18.01
115 2173 DE SOUANCE OLIVIER 03:33:08:88 D / 20 H / 105 01:23:17:38 18.01
116 2094 MAILLARD YANNIS 03:33:21:16 E / 28 H / 106 01:23:29:66 17.99 AURA
117 2246 REGAUDIAT ALAIN 03:33:27:82 G1 / 8 H / 107 01:23:36:32 17.99
118 4140 BELGY JOËL 03:33:32:03 F / 22 H / 108 01:23:40:53 17.98
119 2184 THUREL TIM 03:34:49:44 C / 29 H / 109 01:24:57:94 17.87
120 4146 DOLTON MICHAEL 03:35:47:51 D / 21 H / 110 01:25:56:01 17.79
121 2182 BARRY JOSEPH 03:35:57:59 E / 29 H / 111 01:26:06:09 17.78
122 2113 SOCQUET DOMINIQUE 03:36:00:98 F / 23 H / 112 01:26:09:48 17.77
123 1267 ROBIN CHRISTOPHE 03:37:08:74 E / 30 H / 113 01:27:17:24 17.68
124 2237 MERELLI PHILIPPE 03:37:20:25 G2 / 3 H / 114 01:27:28:75 17.66
125 2019 BOUCHARD SéBASTIEN 03:37:20:83 D / 22 H / 115 01:27:29:33 17.66
126 2088 NICOLAS RONAN 03:37:31:04 C / 30 H / 116 01:27:39:54 17.65 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM
127 1226 NOAILLY SYLVAIN 03:37:58:54 F / 24 H / 117 01:28:07:04 17.61
128 2224 BOCLET ARNAUD 03:38:10:18 E / 31 H / 118 01:28:18:68 17.60
129 2119 ? ? 03:38:12:87 / 1 ? / 1 01:28:21:37 17.59
130 2241 DEFIX HERVE 03:39:07:60 E / 32 H / 119 01:29:16:10 17.52
131 4122 BROMDEX PASCAL 03:39:14:56 F / 25 H / 120 01:29:23:06 17.51
132 2189 KOCH CECILE 03:39:27:70 AB / 8 F / 11 01:29:36:20 17.49 V C MONT BLANC
133 1381 CHARBONNIER CHRISTOPHE 03:39:46:64 F / 26 H / 121 01:29:55:14 17.47
134 2176 ASTRUC PAULINE 03:40:18:77 A / 1 F / 12 01:30:27:27 17.43
135 4141 MIRLEAU SYLVAIN 03:40:32:08 D / 23 H / 122 01:30:40:58 17.41
136 2230 CABUZEL JEAN PIERRE 03:41:32:66 G2 / 4 H / 123 01:31:41:16 17.33
137 2193 BURNIER ALAIN 03:42:16:58 F / 27 H / 124 01:32:25:08 17.27
138 2190 MERLE GREGORY 03:42:46:91 C / 31 H / 125 01:32:55:41 17.23
139 2054 PERRIGUEY JEROME 03:43:09:18 E / 33 H / 126 01:33:17:68 17.20 YAUTE CYCLISME
140 2066 PANSART GUILLAUME 03:43:23:23 D / 24 H / 127 01:33:31:73 17.19
141 2212 BESNARD PHILIPPE 03:44:13:17 F / 28 H / 128 01:34:21:67 17.12
142 1258 GAY ALAIN 03:45:14:81 G1 / 9 H / 129 01:35:23:31 17.04 CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAIS
143 2211 MARX HERVE 03:45:23:51 F / 29 H / 130 01:35:32:01 17.03
144 1046 DUCRUET GERARD 03:47:20:06 F / 30 H / 131 01:37:28:56 16.89 ATC 26
145 2065 GIBOIN XAVIER 03:47:52:06 F / 31 H / 132 01:38:00:56 16.85
146 2249 COURT GILLES 03:47:55:13 E / 34 H / 133 01:38:03:63 16.84 BSCC
147 2103 MAURIN LOUIS 03:48:01:75 G1 / 10 H / 134 01:38:10:25 16.84
148 2096 OUVRIER BUFFET STEPHANIE 03:48:02:98 B / 4 F / 13 01:38:11:48 16.83
149 2160 FAHY SEBASTIEN 03:48:33:46 D / 25 H / 135 01:38:41:96 16.80 UV POITIERS
150 2032 CHEVRIER THIERRY 03:49:23:89 F / 32 H / 136 01:39:32:39 16.74 VELOCE CLUB BEAUVAISIEN OISE
151 2001 BECAM SYLVIANE 03:49:34:75 B / 5 F / 14 01:39:43:25 16.72 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
152 4143 CID CLEMENT 03:49:40:01 D / 26 H / 137 01:39:48:51 16.71
153 2007 JACQUET LOIC 03:50:03:30 E / 35 H / 138 01:40:11:80 16.69
154 2183 CALLY JEAN-PIERRE 03:50:37:95 F / 33 H / 139 01:40:46:45 16.65 VC ST JULIEN LES CYCLOS DU GENEVOIS
155 2073 BICHON JEAN-CLAUDE 03:50:44:70 G2 / 5 H / 140 01:40:53:20 16.64 CYCLO CLUB SAINTRY
156 2231 MANGENOT DANIEL 03:50:58:80 G2 / 6 H / 141 01:41:07:30 16.62
157 1414 REGEON SANDRINE 03:50:59:73 A / 2 F / 15 01:41:08:23 16.62
158 4126 GENESSEY JEAN CLAUDE 03:51:11:80 G1 / 11 H / 142 01:41:20:30 16.61
159 2245 LE THIEC GILBERT 03:51:23:95 G1 / 12 H / 143 01:41:32:45 16.59
160 2091 HENRY CATHERINE 03:51:32:17 AB / 9 F / 16 01:41:40:67 16.58
161 2061 SADEG MARIE 03:52:10:11 A / 3 F / 17 01:42:18:61 16.53 CYCLES JEAN BRUN
162 2039 FORGEARD CHRISTèLE 03:53:22:77 B / 6 F / 18 01:43:31:27 16.45
163 2041 FORGEARD MARGAUX 03:53:27:37 A / 4 F / 19 01:43:35:87 16.44
164 2023 DAVID BENOIT 03:54:07:42 D / 27 H / 144 01:44:15:92 16.40
165 4139 CUVELIER FRANCK 03:54:48:81 E / 36 H / 145 01:44:57:31 16.35
166 2216 COSSON MARC 03:55:11:62 F / 34 H / 146 01:45:20:12 16.32
167 4121 GRIMBERT NICOLAS 03:55:29:29 F / 35 H / 147 01:45:37:79 16.30 BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME
168 2006 MATHIEU PASCAL 03:56:19:38 F / 36 H / 148 01:46:27:88 16.24
169 2011 MAIA FONSECA PATRICE 03:56:27:09 E / 37 H / 149 01:46:35:59 16.24 PBB
170 4123 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE 03:56:27:54 G1 / 13 H / 150 01:46:36:04 16.24
171 2159 MAY BERTRAND 03:56:38:64 D / 28 H / 151 01:46:47:14 16.22 SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON
172 2082 HUCHET NICOLAS 03:57:07:95 C / 32 H / 152 01:47:16:45 16.19
173 2083 COURTOT CYPRIEN 03:57:08:19 C / 33 H / 153 01:47:16:69 16.19
174 2201 MASSONNET CHRISTIAN 03:58:16:20 F / 37 H / 154 01:48:24:70 16.11 TRISALèVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO
175 2203 MASSONNET EMMANUELLE 03:58:17:25 B / 7 F / 20 01:48:25:75 16.11
176 4136 LAING NICHOLAS 03:58:22:01 E / 38 H / 155 01:48:30:51 16.10
177 2008 CHOLET CEDRIC 03:58:34:89 E / 39 H / 156 01:48:43:39 16.09
178 2155 DUFRESNOY LAURENT 03:58:54:52 E / 40 H / 157 01:49:03:02 16.07
179 2038 MEYSSELLE JEAN PIERRE 03:58:55:95 G1 / 14 H / 158 01:49:04:45 16.07
180 2213 EDGARD WILLY 03:59:14:86 G2 / 7 H / 159 01:49:23:36 16.05
181 2179 GUIOT RUDY 03:59:45:77 E / 41 H / 160 01:49:54:27 16.01
182 2242 CROUZILHAC ROBERT 03:59:51:64 G2 / 8 H / 161 01:50:00:14 16.01
183 2045 FERROUX FABRICE 04:00:39:80 E / 42 H / 162 01:50:48:30 15.95
184 2114 GRACIO STEPHANIE 04:01:26:16 A / 5 F / 21 01:51:34:66 15.90
185 2099 ALAMEDA EMMANUEL 04:01:49:55 F / 38 H / 163 01:51:58:05 15.87 MARNAZ
186 1137 GANEVAT JACKY 04:03:14:65 F / 39 H / 164 01:53:23:15 15.78
187 2087 ZENSES THéO 04:03:31:76 G2 / 9 H / 165 01:53:40:26 15.76 OERMINGEN
188 2243 VINCENT ROBERT 04:03:38:33 G2 / 10 H / 166 01:53:46:83 15.76
189 1148 PILLET LAURENT 04:04:38:82 G1 / 15 H / 167 01:54:47:32 15.69 NOLIMITBIKE
190 2071 MILLE CHRISTOPHE 04:05:18:92 D / 29 H / 168 01:55:27:42 15.65
191 2172 BLANCHOT ISABELLE 04:05:24:59 B / 8 F / 22 01:55:33:09 15.64 MIREBEAU SPORT CYCLISME
192 2086 LYARD DAVID 04:05:34:13 D / 30 H / 169 01:55:42:63 15.63
193 2081 CHENU LOIC 04:05:38:53 E / 43 H / 170 01:55:47:03 15.63
194 2102 JOLLY JULIEN 04:06:37:45 D / 31 H / 171 01:56:45:95 15.57
195 2202 PEDERSEN TINA 04:06:46:38 AB / 10 F / 23 01:56:54:88 15.56
196 2046 NORBIATO JEAN 04:07:23:15 G1 / 16 H / 172 01:57:31:65 15.52
197 2050 FONTAINE DIDIER 04:07:45:44 G1 / 17 H / 173 01:57:53:94 15.49
198 2233 JESPER SKOV 04:09:48:72 G1 / 18 H / 174 01:59:57:22 15.37 ORDRUPCC
199 2075 LEDEME CHRISTOPHE 04:11:09:16 F / 40 H / 175 02:01:17:66 15.28
200 2147 LARUE ALAIN 04:11:36:59 F / 41 H / 176 02:01:45:09 15.26 SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS.
201 2153 SKOV LENE 04:11:41:22 AB / 11 F / 24 02:01:49:72 15.25
202 2143 WELLINGTON BETH 04:11:43:97 AB / 12 F / 25 02:01:52:47 15.25
203 2178 VILAIN ERIC 04:11:46:08 F / 42 H / 177 02:01:54:58 15.25 VC SAINT JULIEN LES CYCLOS DU GENEVOIS
204 2167 CHABROL PIERRE-YVES 04:13:04:51 F / 43 H / 178 02:03:13:01 15.17
205 2017 BEULLAC OLIVIER 04:13:05:99 D / 32 H / 179 02:03:14:49 15.17
206 2093 KUSTER RENE 04:13:28:64 G1 / 19 H / 180 02:03:37:14 15.14 OERMINGEN
207 2068 BERNARD PATRICK 04:13:42:01 F / 44 H / 181 02:03:50:51 15.13
208 2164 IMBERTON PHILIPPE 04:13:45:33 G1 / 20 H / 182 02:03:53:83 15.13
209 2024 WEBB SARA 04:15:06:29 AB / 13 F / 26 02:05:14:79 15.05
210 2148 MAYET MARC 04:15:27:99 G1 / 21 H / 183 02:05:36:49 15.03
211 2028 VIVES ISABELLE 04:16:03:03 B / 9 F / 27 02:06:11:53 14.99 CYCLO SPORT VAL SAONE CAILLOUX
212 2163 LE DOEUIL DOMINIQUE 04:16:36:62 F / 45 H / 184 02:06:45:12 14.96 SANS
213 2051 MICHELLIER CHRISTOPHE 04:16:55:62 E / 44 H / 185 02:07:04:12 14.94
214 2226 PLANTEVIN OLIVIER 04:17:09:27 D / 33 H / 186 02:07:17:77 14.93
215 2141 MAGNIN ELSA 04:17:12:03 AB / 14 F / 28 02:07:20:53 14.93
216 2227 DUHAMED JULIEN 04:17:16:63 D / 34 H / 187 02:07:25:13 14.92
217 2228 ANIANBOSSOU GHISLAIN 04:19:38:59 E / 45 H / 188 02:09:47:09 14.79
218 2125 STEVENARD Marie Reine 04:20:07:78 B / 10 F / 29 02:10:16:28 14.76
219 2232 MADSEN LARS 04:20:38:16 G1 / 22 H / 189 02:10:46:66 14.73 ORDRUP CC
220 1009 RENAUDAT DAVID 04:21:05:17 E / 46 H / 190 02:11:13:67 14.70 ASPTT CHÂTEAUROUX
221 2076 DEVEAU PHILIPPE 04:21:31:07 F / 46 H / 191 02:11:39:57 14.68 RISOUL VELO CLUB
222 2132 TINAZZI MICHEL 04:24:26:38 D / 35 H / 192 02:14:34:88 14.52
223 2174 HONEGGER FULVIO 04:25:09:49 F / 47 H / 193 02:15:17:99 14.48 ALPINE COLS
224 1158 SPROULE SANDY 04:25:30:81 F / 48 H / 194 02:15:39:31 14.46
225 2234 GACHET ALAIN 04:25:46:77 G2 / 11 H / 195 02:15:55:27 14.44
226 2136 CRISCUOLO QUENTIN 04:25:58:05 D / 36 H / 196 02:16:06:55 14.43
227 1161 SPROULE MICHAEL 04:26:31:09 F / 49 H / 197 02:16:39:59 14.40
228 2239 MOTTET EVA 04:26:49:43 A / 6 F / 30 02:16:57:93 14.39
229 2020 BEULLAC YVES 04:26:52:24 G1 / 23 H / 198 02:17:00:74 14.38
230 2157 BONZI LAURENCE 04:27:05:11 AB / 15 F / 31 02:17:13:61 14.37
231 2171 KROMER MARIE 04:27:09:44 A / 7 F / 32 02:17:17:94 14.37
232 2149 BUCHARLES CHRISTOPHE 04:27:25:69 F / 50 H / 199 02:17:34:19 14.35
233 2063 STOCKY MADELINE 04:27:31:75 A / 8 F / 33 02:17:40:25 14.35 TEAM DARE2TRI
234 2092 JUILLAGUET SWANN 04:27:32:38 C / 34 H / 200 02:17:40:88 14.35 COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR
235 2139 TOBARUELA JULIEN 04:28:36:90 D / 37 H / 201 02:18:45:40 14.29
236 2025 LEPRETRE CHRISTINE 04:31:35:64 AB / 16 F / 34 02:21:44:14 14.13
237 2225 TINAZZI CHARLES 04:31:41:20 E / 47 H / 202 02:21:49:70 14.13
238 2056 LEFEBVRE PIERRE 04:32:09:19 E / 48 H / 203 02:22:17:69 14.10
239 2098 VINAS MARIéS 04:32:53:73 A / 9 F / 35 02:23:02:23 14.07
240 2016 BERRUYER PASCAL 04:35:04:08 F / 51 H / 204 02:25:12:58 13.96 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS
241 4137 OMASSON MANUEL 04:35:08:02 E / 49 H / 205 02:25:16:52 13.95
242 1404 BOYER ERIC 04:35:11:47 F / 52 H / 206 02:25:19:97 13.95
243 1279 JEAN MARINE 04:35:17:74 A / 10 F / 36 02:25:26:24 13.94
244 2250 LEGER DAVID 04:36:43:35 E / 50 H / 207 02:26:51:85 13.87
245 1202 COLVIN JAMIE 04:37:37:10 E / 51 H / 208 02:27:45:60 13.83
246 1107 DESBORDES THIERRY 04:38:39:18 F / 53 H / 209 02:28:47:68 13.78 SANS
247 2121 PIERRE-ANTOINE DORON 04:40:52:04 C / 35 H / 210 02:31:00:54 13.67
248 1152 DERICK CHRISTOPHE 04:41:01:08 F / 54 H / 211 02:31:09:58 13.66
249 2021 PESSEY DENIS 04:41:17:62 G1 / 24 H / 212 02:31:26:12 13.65
250 2131 CHING PIAO LEE 04:42:02:93 E / 52 H / 213 02:32:11:43 13.61
251 2235 LUTTGENS PIERRE 04:43:13:79 E / 53 H / 214 02:33:22:29 13.55 DORSTIGE TRAPPERS
252 2236 VANDEREYKEN RINY 04:43:24:91 E / 54 H / 215 02:33:33:41 13.54 DORSTIGE TRAPPERS
253 4144 TRANCHANT ISABELLE 04:45:53:52 AB / 17 F / 37 02:36:02:02 13.43
254 2077 REYNAUD DENIS 04:47:47:28 F / 55 H / 216 02:37:55:78 13.34
255 2210 TAYLOR HERMIONE 04:48:19:58 AB / 18 F / 38 02:38:28:08 13.31
256 1085 SALFATI GILLES 04:48:38:11 F / 56 H / 217 02:38:46:61 13.30
257 1091 ARDRON JONATHAN 04:53:14:38 F / 57 H / 218 02:43:22:88 13.09
258 2168 POIRIER CYRIL 04:56:10:13 D / 38 H / 219 02:46:18:63 12.96
259 1004 JACQUOT PIERRE 04:56:43:31 E / 55 H / 220 02:46:51:81 12.94
260 2033 SALFATI NICOLE 04:59:25:87 B / 11 F / 39 02:49:34:37 12.82
261 1224 HUERTAS HENRI 04:59:46:88 F / 58 H / 221 02:49:55:38 12.80
262 2026 LE MAGUER JEAN PAUL 05:01:15:10 G1 / 25 H / 222 02:51:23:60 12.74 CYCLO CLUB HENNEBONT
263 2027 DEBOISE JEAN MICHEL 05:02:27:26 F / 59 H / 223 02:52:35:76 12.69 CYCLO VLUB HENNEBONT
264 4142 SAUVAGE CHRISTIAN 05:05:18:08 G2 / 12 H / 224 02:55:26:58 12.57
265 2105 GARNIER JOSéE 05:06:27:10 B / 12 F / 40 02:56:35:60 12.53
266 2106 MARCEAU FABIENNE 05:06:29:69 B / 13 F / 41 02:56:38:19 12.52
267 2144 SADIER ALAIN 05:07:09:34 G2 / 13 H / 225 02:57:17:84 12.50
268 2198 ESKINAZI ERIC 05:11:10:96 F / 60 H / 226 03:01:19:46 12.34
269 1075 NICOLLEAU STEPHANE 05:13:49:76 F / 61 H / 227 03:03:58:26 12.23
270 2010 COURTOIS EMILIE 05:17:31:76 A / 11 F / 42 03:07:40:26 12.09 ECS AVALLON
271 2170 DERVIEUX JEAN PHILIPPE 05:17:46:76 F / 62 H / 228 03:07:55:26 12.08
272 2018 CHOURAQUI JEAN-YVES 05:29:16:06 F / 63 H / 229 03:19:24:56 11.66
273 2053 MCCALL MACBAIN JOHN 05:29:56:39 G1 / 26 H / 230 03:20:04:89 11.63
274 2169 CORBISHLEY CHRISTOPHER 05:29:58:15 D / 39 H / 231 03:20:06:65 11.63
275 2059 TAGAND PATRICK 05:29:59:51 F / 64 H / 232 03:20:08:01 11.63
276 2191 DUBRAY CLAUDE 05:34:11:24 F / 65 H / 233 03:24:19:74 11.49 CTA
277 2048 SERRA THIERRY 05:40:45:58 F / 66 H / 234 03:30:54:08 11.26
278 2003 PEACOCK ANDREW 06:11:28:85 G2 / 14 H / 235 04:01:37:35 10.33
279 2069 MASSON SERGE 06:15:43:54 G1 / 27 H / 236 04:05:52:04 10.22 CC GIèRES
280 4119 ? ? 07:25:45:77 / 2 ? / 2 05:15:54:27 8.614
281 2067 ESPOSITO NATHALIE 07:42:16:49 AB / 19 F / 43 05:32:24:99 8.306
DNF 2146 BOCQUIN DAVID E / 0 H / 0 0 CTA ALBERTVILLE
DNF 4128 HYZARD HENRI G1 / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 2002 COTTIGNIES PIERRE E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 2012 DUIN MARCEL F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 2013 TROOST NIELS E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 2022 PALIERNE CHRISTIAN G2 / 0 H / 0 0 UNION CYCLISTE VOIRONNAISE
DNS 2036 BOURASSIN BENOIT E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 2037 BELLALOUM DAVID E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 2040 MESONES STEPHANE E / 0 H / 0 0 ROMYA
DNS 2055 MATHEZ JOSé MARIA E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 2057 CLERO PIERRE-LOUIS E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 2064 GAEHWILER MICHAEL D / 0 H / 0 0 CYCLES JEAN BRUN
DNS 2104 LHOEST ETIENNE C / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 2109 BISETTI DAMIEN F / 0 H / 0 0 VELOSOPHE HEROïN CYCLING BRIGADE
DNS 2122 TH Dymny C / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 2200 LOMBARDI ERIC F / 0 H / 0 0 LES BALES
DNS 2219 RICHE FLORENT E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 4120 MONTET HERVE G1 / 0 H / 0 0 CLAC
DNS 4147 MAYER PASCAL F / 0 H / 0 0