AFFICHER LES RESULTATS

DOS.
   
TEMPS
CAT/RG
SEXE/RG ECART 1ER KM/H ...
0 1151 ? ? / 0 ? / 0 0
1 1263 NOVEL GUILLAUME 03:27:28:53 E / 1 H / 1 00:00:00:00 26.89 TEAM CHRIS NET
2 1128 CHAVENT AURéLIEN 03:28:46:83 C / 1 H / 2 00:01:18:30 26.72 TEAM CHRISNET
3 1253 BETRIX XAVIER 03:34:34:87 D / 1 H / 3 00:07:06:34 26.00 VTT PAYS DE GAVOT
4 1163 COLOMB LUDOVIC 03:34:52:87 D / 2 H / 4 00:07:24:34 25.96 TEAM BRUN
5 1453 ALPEN ROBERT 03:36:55:12 C / 2 H / 5 00:09:26:59 25.72
6 1461 BELGY GUILLAUME 03:38:38:14 D / 3 H / 6 00:11:09:61 25.52
7 1340 FEODOROFF ARNAUD 03:38:59:38 C / 3 H / 7 00:11:30:85 25.48 FONTANIL CYCLISME
8 1335 THOMAS JOHN 03:39:57:45 F / 1 H / 8 00:12:28:92 25.36 MACOT LA PLAGNE
9 1234 LIPANI Tristan 03:40:35:05 C / 4 H / 9 00:13:06:52 25.29
10 1195 ROUX BAPTISTE 03:41:53:42 C / 5 H / 10 00:14:24:89 25.14 TEAM CHRIS NET
11 1378 COSTON MORGANE 03:42:48:26 A / 1 F / 1 00:15:19:73 25.04
12 1377 SOLEIHAC FLORENT 03:42:48:69 C / 6 H / 11 00:15:20:16 25.04
13 1147 MICHEL ALEXIS 03:42:51:72 C / 7 H / 12 00:15:23:19 25.03 VéLO CLUB BELLEGARDE
14 1020 VUARAND CYRIL 03:43:10:58 D / 4 H / 13 00:15:42:05 25.00
15 1160 CELLARD GUILLAUME 03:43:28:59 C / 8 H / 14 00:16:00:06 24.97 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
16 1186 DAN SIMS 03:43:31:25 D / 5 H / 15 00:16:02:72 24.96
17 1231 LAUWERS Sylvain 03:46:17:31 D / 6 H / 16 00:18:48:78 24.65
18 1204 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN 03:47:09:61 E / 2 H / 17 00:19:41:08 24.56 VéLO CLUB LAGNIEU
19 1244 LAVERNHE RICHARD 03:47:33:35 E / 3 H / 18 00:20:04:82 24.52 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
20 1165 GIROD FLORENT 03:48:32:16 E / 4 H / 19 00:21:03:63 24.41 TEAM BRUN
21 1372 TERRIER VINCENT 03:48:37:67 C / 9 H / 20 00:21:09:14 24.40 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
22 1194 CLOCHER LUCAS 03:48:46:28 C / 10 H / 21 00:21:17:75 24.39 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
23 1193 LANDOWSKI FLORIAN 03:49:29:63 D / 7 H / 22 00:22:01:10 24.31 CYCLE SERVICE LYON
24 1370 BUCH MORGAN 03:52:23:85 E / 5 H / 23 00:24:55:32 24.01 SAINT MICHEL SPORT
25 1271 DELOCHE THIERRY 03:52:38:54 E / 6 H / 24 00:25:10:01 23.98
26 1184 LEGER SYLVAIN 03:53:35:78 D / 8 H / 25 00:26:07:25 23.88 TEAM SPORT BIKE 74
27 1379 PAIANI JEAN LOU 03:53:44:55 D / 9 H / 26 00:26:16:02 23.87
28 1273 PATICHOUD DAMIEN 03:53:45:49 C / 11 H / 27 00:26:16:96 23.87
29 1422 MOINE FLORIAN 03:53:58:77 C / 12 H / 28 00:26:30:24 23.84
30 1089 BESSON PASCAL 03:55:30:40 F / 2 H / 29 00:28:01:87 23.69
31 1345 GRENAT RAPHAëL 03:56:15:42 D / 10 H / 30 00:28:46:89 23.61 UC THONONAIS
32 1242 LAUBAL ANTHONY 03:56:23:64 C / 13 H / 31 00:28:55:11 23.60 VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
33 1339 HOERTH LUC 03:57:16:88 C / 14 H / 32 00:29:48:35 23.51 GO LA LECHERE
34 1323 RINCENT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 03:59:00:17 F / 3 H / 33 00:31:31:64 23.34 AVENIR CYCLISTE DE VILLERS LèS NANCY
35 1124 DUCHENE EMILIEN 04:00:22:94 C / 15 H / 34 00:32:54:41 23.21 BONNEVILLE ARVE BORNE CYCLISME
36 438 OGUEY SEBASTIEN 04:00:37:27 D / 11 H / 35 00:33:08:74 23.19
37 1446 CHAPEL FRANCK 04:01:10:87 E / 7 H / 36 00:33:42:34 23.13
38 1051 MOUTON SYLVAIN 04:01:18:24 D / 12 H / 37 00:33:49:71 23.12 TEAM BRUN
39 1154 GERARD CéDRIC 04:01:19:13 C / 16 H / 38 00:33:50:60 23.12
40 1463 ? ? 04:01:21:15 / 1 ? / 1 00:33:52:62 23.11
41 1363 THIRY FREDERIC 04:01:21:62 E / 8 H / 39 00:33:53:09 23.11
42 1259 MIQUET-SAGE YOANN 04:01:28:08 C / 17 H / 40 00:33:59:55 23.10
43 1312 MICHONNEAU EMMANUEL 04:01:40:86 D / 13 H / 41 00:34:12:33 23.08
44 1011 MASNEUF SEBASTIEN 04:01:57:70 E / 9 H / 42 00:34:29:17 23.06
45 208 BABYTCHEFF MARTIAL 04:02:17:75 F / 4 H / 43 00:34:49:22 23.03
46 1361 MERCIER THOMAS 04:03:04:39 D / 14 H / 44 00:35:35:86 22.95 U.C.THONONAISE
47 1328 TELLECHEA CHRISTIAN 04:04:44:99 F / 5 H / 45 00:37:16:46 22.80 UNION CYCLISTE COGNIN
48 1447 MOINE STEPHANE 04:06:57:78 E / 10 H / 46 00:39:29:25 22.59
49 1365 PICCO VIRGILE 04:06:58:42 D / 15 H / 47 00:39:29:89 22.59 UCPONTCHARRA
50 1241 HOURLIER CHRISTOPHE 04:07:19:48 D / 16 H / 48 00:39:50:95 22.56 VELO CLUB MONT BLANC
51 1131 BACONNIER MATHIEU 04:07:26:86 D / 17 H / 49 00:39:58:33 22.55
52 1313 NIVOU CLAUDE 04:07:31:96 G1 / 1 H / 50 00:40:03:43 22.54 U C GESSIENNE
53 1347 WIAND STEPHANE 04:07:32:12 E / 11 H / 51 00:40:03:59 22.54 UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNE
54 1187 HAMEL ARTHUR 04:07:34:03 D / 18 H / 52 00:40:05:50 22.53
55 1304 GAUTHIER ROMAIN 04:09:42:64 C / 18 H / 53 00:42:14:11 22.34 SANS
56 2214 RUDELLE RICHARD 04:10:34:11 F / 6 H / 54 00:43:05:58 22.26 APITRI
57 1401 VISSIO PIERRE 04:11:03:35 C / 19 H / 55 00:43:34:82 22.22
58 1262 MARTE ANTHONY 04:11:08:38 D / 19 H / 56 00:43:39:85 22.21 TEAM LECOUREUR SPORT
59 1026 TRAMONTANA JOSEPH 04:11:13:49 E / 12 H / 57 00:43:44:96 22.21 VELO CLUB CLUSES SCIONZIER
60 1419 BAYART MICHAEL 04:11:47:87 E / 13 H / 58 00:44:19:34 22.16
61 1296 PREVOT THOMAS 04:12:05:35 C / 20 H / 59 00:44:36:82 22.13 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPéTITION
62 1408 FORMISARO PHILIPPE 04:12:11:19 F / 7 H / 60 00:44:42:66 22.12
63 1166 PAPA JERRY 04:12:49:36 E / 14 H / 61 00:45:20:83 22.07 TEAM BRUN
64 1179 ROCHE SYLVESTRE 04:13:06:12 E / 15 H / 62 00:45:37:59 22.04 ALE
65 1027 BERARD-BERGERY MAËL 04:13:31:44 C / 21 H / 63 00:46:02:91 22.01 TEAM SQR
66 1318 MOGUEROU ALEXIS 04:13:35:55 C / 22 H / 64 00:46:07:02 22.00
67 497 BOULLE ALEXANDRE 04:14:38:83 D / 20 H / 65 00:47:10:30 21.91
68 317 ROSSIGNOL NICOLAS 04:14:50:43 C / 23 H / 66 00:47:21:90 21.89
69 1440 VALLIER STEPHANE 04:15:39:60 E / 16 H / 67 00:48:11:07 21.82
70 1450 VENTURA SIMONS 04:15:48:83 C / 24 H / 68 00:48:20:30 21.81
71 1043 COQUAND JÉRÉMY 04:15:51:23 C / 25 H / 69 00:48:22:70 21.80 CHAMBÉRY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION
72 1029 LEVIEL CYRIL 04:15:52:73 E / 17 H / 70 00:48:24:20 21.80 TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES
73 1452 MEILLEUR VINCENT 04:15:54:62 E / 18 H / 71 00:48:26:09 21.80
74 1321 FABIO FERROD 04:16:10:72 C / 26 H / 72 00:48:42:19 21.78 CICLI LUCCHINI
75 1178 BLANCHONG HERVE 04:16:39:96 E / 19 H / 73 00:49:11:43 21.74 TEAM SPORT BIKE 74
76 1458 CRIBB DAVID 04:17:12:28 F / 8 H / 74 00:49:43:75 21.69
77 1189 MAROT MATHIEU 04:17:14:94 C / 27 H / 75 00:49:46:41 21.69 SCODIJON
78 1358 ROUSSARIE VICTOR 04:17:18:21 C / 28 H / 76 00:49:49:68 21.68
79 1083 JOURNOT RAPHAëL 04:17:25:75 E / 20 H / 77 00:49:57:22 21.67 VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES
80 1133 THEILE CHRISTOPHE 04:17:58:99 D / 21 H / 78 00:50:30:46 21.63
81 1338 SCHULLER CELINE 04:18:27:85 AB / 1 F / 2 00:50:59:32 21.59 TEAM ALPINS WHEEL
82 481 UDNY CAMILLE 04:18:29:00 A / 2 F / 3 00:51:00:47 21.58
83 1119 LEVILLAIN CYRIL 04:19:17:17 E / 21 H / 79 00:51:48:64 21.52
84 1274 DAVIED STEPHANE 04:19:56:32 E / 22 H / 80 00:52:27:79 21.46
85 1433 EUVRARD ROMAIN 04:19:57:97 C / 29 H / 81 00:52:29:44 21.46
86 1327 CILES THOMAS 04:20:04:40 C / 30 H / 82 00:52:35:87 21.45 CHAMBéRY CYCLISME COMPéTITION
87 1289 TRAPPIER ALEXIS 04:20:09:70 C / 31 H / 83 00:52:41:17 21.44 SERVOZ
88 1469 DELAUNAY FLORIAN 04:20:23:96 D / 22 H / 84 00:52:55:43 21.42
89 1423 HELLINCKX PAUL 04:20:26:01 F / 9 H / 85 00:52:57:48 21.42
90 1023 MOURLOT RéMY 04:20:28:44 D / 23 H / 86 00:52:59:91 21.42
91 1103 ? ? 04:20:42:08 / 2 ? / 2 00:53:13:55 21.40
92 1201 ARTHUR ALEXIS 04:22:46:79 AB / 2 F / 4 00:55:18:26 21.23 TEAM SQR
93 1428 BOUCHET GABRIEL 04:22:52:77 F / 10 H / 87 00:55:24:24 21.22
94 1418 LEFORT NICOLAS 04:22:55:33 E / 23 H / 88 00:55:26:80 21.22
95 1441 GONZALEZ JEAN PAUL 04:23:47:02 F / 11 H / 89 00:56:18:49 21.15
96 1342 LAUSENAZ JEREMIE 04:23:49:41 C / 32 H / 90 00:56:20:88 21.15 VC ANNEMASSE
97 1144 CUSIN FRANCOIS 04:24:09:47 C / 33 H / 91 00:56:40:94 21.12
98 1311 MANSY THOMAS 04:24:11:90 D / 24 H / 92 00:56:43:37 21.12
99 1462 TACHER ERIC 04:24:34:57 E / 24 H / 93 00:57:06:04 21.09
100 1104 MAITREPIERRE THIBAUD 04:24:38:90 C / 34 H / 94 00:57:10:37 21.08 BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME
101 1155 ORLANDO ROBERTO 04:24:39:90 F / 12 H / 95 00:57:11:37 21.08 OPEN TRI 74 GFY COACHING
102 1443 ETCHEVERRY DAVID 04:24:40:82 D / 25 H / 96 00:57:12:29 21.08
103 1315 BLANCHOT FRéDéRIC 04:25:00:87 F / 13 H / 97 00:57:32:34 21.05 MIREBEAU SPORT CYCLISME
104 108 PLANCOULAINE OLIVIER 04:25:09:62 E / 25 H / 98 00:57:41:09 21.04
105 1276 DEMARET JEAN-EUDES 04:28:21:73 D / 26 H / 99 01:00:53:20 20.79
106 1277 DEMARET MAUREEN 04:28:23:47 D / 27 H / 100 01:00:54:94 20.79
107 58 GAINE SEAN 04:28:41:21 F / 14 H / 101 01:01:12:68 20.76 IRISH VETERNS CYCLING ASSOCIATION
108 1120 BAUSSAY JEAN-MAURICE 04:28:54:82 F / 15 H / 102 01:01:26:29 20.75
109 370 EZEQUIEL WEPPLER 04:28:59:93 E / 26 H / 103 01:01:31:40 20.74
110 1203 TAVERNIER ANTOINE 04:29:06:24 C / 35 H / 104 01:01:37:71 20.73
111 1329 GAIDDON KéVIN 04:29:24:67 D / 28 H / 105 01:01:56:14 20.71
112 1454 ROUSSEAU ANTHONY 04:29:38:23 E / 27 H / 106 01:02:09:70 20.69
113 329 CHRISTOPHE Robin 04:30:00:05 C / 36 H / 107 01:02:31:52 20.66
114 1305 BLONDEAU FREDERIC 04:30:13:97 E / 28 H / 108 01:02:45:44 20.65
115 1364 ANDEVERT ARNAUD 04:30:16:25 D / 29 H / 109 01:02:47:72 20.64
116 371 SEBASTIAN GALLIE 04:30:17:85 E / 29 H / 110 01:02:49:32 20.64
117 1460 LEROY PIERRE 04:30:53:08 E / 30 H / 111 01:03:24:55 20.59
118 1426 MARING PHILIPPE 04:30:58:86 F / 16 H / 112 01:03:30:33 20.59
119 1343 VAN BERLEERE ARNAUD 04:31:13:48 E / 31 H / 113 01:03:44:95 20.57
120 23 CLAIRS TIM 04:31:54:85 F / 17 H / 114 01:04:26:32 20.52 STEEL WHEELERS
121 1449 BORG ERIKA 04:32:39:26 AB / 3 F / 5 01:05:10:73 20.46
122 1337 BOUIN NICOLAS 04:33:20:51 D / 30 H / 115 01:05:51:98 20.41
123 1088 LAUSENAZ PATRICE 04:33:38:05 E / 32 H / 116 01:06:09:52 20.39 TEAM CHEVENOZ
124 1017 AUBAILLY PATRICK 04:33:55:37 G2 / 1 H / 117 01:06:26:84 20.37 UC ORLEANS
125 1270 COCKENPOT ERIC 04:34:42:14 D / 31 H / 118 01:07:13:61 20.31
126 1101 BACONNIER MARC 04:34:48:46 G1 / 2 H / 119 01:07:19:93 20.30 CYCLO TEAM 69
127 1292 JANKOWIAK THéO 04:35:23:38 C / 37 H / 120 01:07:54:85 20.26 VELO CLUB CLUSES SCIONZIER
128 1297 TRIQUET JULIEN 04:35:51:97 D / 32 H / 121 01:08:23:44 20.22
129 1138 MONTAGNON CHRISTOPHE 04:35:56:39 F / 18 H / 122 01:08:27:86 20.22
130 1097 DUBUGNON CHRISTIAN 04:35:56:54 E / 33 H / 123 01:08:28:01 20.22
131 1136 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE 04:36:17:65 G2 / 2 H / 124 01:08:49:12 20.19 VC MIRAMAS
132 189 VILLACAMPA SYLVAIN 04:36:20:71 D / 33 H / 125 01:08:52:18 20.19 NO TEAM
133 1393 BERNET FRANCK 04:36:26:52 E / 34 H / 126 01:08:57:99 20.18
134 1016 CHAPERON JULIEN 04:36:31:23 D / 34 H / 127 01:09:02:70 20.17
135 1293 DELAYE BRUNO 04:36:36:90 E / 35 H / 128 01:09:08:37 20.17 LES RECYCLES
136 1102 ZABLITH LIONEL 04:36:49:22 E / 36 H / 129 01:09:20:69 20.15 BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME
137 1350 COSSON JOSSELIN 04:37:14:50 C / 38 H / 130 01:09:45:97 20.12 ES SEYNOD
138 1437 MARCELLO SALA 04:37:19:76 F / 19 H / 131 01:09:51:23 20.12
139 1170 CURTET VINCENT 04:37:48:06 E / 37 H / 132 01:10:19:53 20.08
140 1250 VIDONNE PASCAL 04:38:04:28 F / 20 H / 133 01:10:35:75 20.06
141 1385 BOKHOBZA STEPHANE 04:38:35:73 E / 38 H / 134 01:11:07:20 20.02
142 1028 TATARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE 04:38:43:23 F / 21 H / 135 01:11:14:70 20.02 TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES
143 1397 MOUCHERE MICKAEL 04:39:08:18 C / 39 H / 136 01:11:39:65 19.99
144 1388 PIEGE JEAN PIERRE 04:39:13:51 F / 22 H / 137 01:11:44:98 19.98
145 1280 ROUSSIN-BOUCHARD BERNARD 04:39:22:39 F / 23 H / 138 01:11:53:86 19.97
146 1301 MEISSONNIER GERALD 04:39:29:25 E / 39 H / 139 01:12:00:72 19.96 YAUTE CYCLISME
147 1281 ROUSSIN-BOUCHARD LORIS 04:39:46:22 C / 40 H / 140 01:12:17:69 19.94
148 1396 COUET FABRICE 04:39:52:63 F / 24 H / 141 01:12:24:10 19.93
149 1174 SIBUET-BECQUET JEAN-CLAUDE 04:40:06:77 G1 / 3 H / 142 01:12:38:24 19.92
150 1139 RICHARD JéROME 04:40:09:37 E / 40 H / 143 01:12:40:84 19.91
151 15 BOURASSET LIONEL 04:40:38:23 E / 41 H / 144 01:13:09:70 19.88
152 1348 FRAMERY VINCENT 04:40:49:23 E / 42 H / 145 01:13:20:70 19.87
153 311 PRIGENT Nicolas 04:41:05:64 D / 35 H / 146 01:13:37:11 19.85
154 1173 ROLLET MICHEL 04:41:29:52 F / 25 H / 147 01:14:00:99 19.82 CYCLO CLUB PRINGY
155 1371 PLANCON ALBAN 04:43:23:37 D / 36 H / 148 01:15:54:84 19.69
156 1200 NIEL DIDIER 04:43:56:44 D / 37 H / 149 01:16:27:91 19.65
157 1346 FONTANA DENIS 04:44:50:06 F / 26 H / 150 01:17:21:53 19.59 SANS
158 1001 BLONDIN NATHALIE 04:45:35:67 AB / 4 F / 6 01:18:07:14 19.53
159 1369 ALLAIRAT CHRISTIAN 04:46:13:33 G1 / 4 H / 151 01:18:44:80 19.49 ASPES
160 1111 CORVISART DE FLEURY BRUNO 04:46:32:72 F / 27 H / 152 01:19:04:19 19.47 TEAM SAINT JORIOZ
161 1135 FAGNOLA PASCAL 04:46:41:38 F / 28 H / 153 01:19:12:85 19.46
162 1424 DOMINGUES AMILCAR 04:46:47:10 F / 29 H / 154 01:19:18:57 19.45
163 1425 BLANC MYRIAM 04:46:47:45 AB / 5 F / 7 01:19:18:92 19.45
164 266 CHAILLAN DAMIEN 04:46:57:08 C / 41 H / 155 01:19:28:55 19.44 CHADAM CYCLING TEAM
165 455 CUISSER HUGUES 04:47:14:42 D / 38 H / 156 01:19:45:89 19.42
166 1049 MARCILLY GUILLAUME 04:47:41:57 E / 43 H / 157 01:20:13:04 19.39 ESCAL
167 1299 ASTIER NICOLAS 04:47:42:74 D / 39 H / 158 01:20:14:21 19.39 VO3 MAX HAUT JURA TRIATHLON
168 1282 LACORDAIRE FABRICE 04:48:07:91 F / 30 H / 159 01:20:39:38 19.36
169 1021 ANDRIEU JACQUES 04:48:09:25 G2 / 3 H / 160 01:20:40:72 19.36
170 1096 CARTUYVELS DUMITREL 04:49:19:73 C / 42 H / 161 01:21:51:20 19.28 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE
171 1272 ROUSSY SAMUEL 04:49:46:10 E / 44 H / 162 01:22:17:57 19.25
172 1172 SETIF PATRICK 04:49:48:88 F / 31 H / 163 01:22:20:35 19.25 TEAM CHRIS NET
173 1468 THOMET JEAN-MARC 04:50:06:60 F / 32 H / 164 01:22:38:07 19.23
174 250 RICO HUGUES 04:51:15:54 E / 45 H / 165 01:23:47:01 19.15 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME
175 1409 SALOMON NICOLAS 04:51:49:49 D / 40 H / 166 01:24:20:96 19.12
176 1382 FONTAINE YANNICK 04:51:52:35 F / 33 H / 167 01:24:23:82 19.11
177 1064 PERRIN OLIVIER 04:52:05:24 F / 34 H / 168 01:24:36:71 19.10
178 27 HILMOINE PIERRE 04:52:20:82 E / 46 H / 169 01:24:52:29 19.08 RIVIERA DES FIORI
179 1314 COURMONT NICOLAS 04:52:45:41 D / 41 H / 170 01:25:16:88 19.06
180 1188 BONNAIRE -GIROUD DANIEL 04:52:54:00 E / 47 H / 171 01:25:25:47 19.05 AS CYCLO CALOR
181 1360 VAUDAUX VALENTIN 04:53:00:42 C / 43 H / 172 01:25:31:89 19.04
182 1171 ROBIN JEAN-PHILIPPE 04:53:11:05 E / 48 H / 173 01:25:42:52 19.03
183 1118 DE WAEGENEIRE KEVIN 04:53:18:52 D / 42 H / 174 01:25:49:99 19.02 AC BAYEUX
184 1233 DE LA CORTE Tony 04:53:31:27 C / 44 H / 175 01:26:02:74 19.01
185 293 NARBOUX YVAN 04:53:31:51 F / 35 H / 176 01:26:02:98 19.01
186 1290 CORDONNIER GEORGES-EDOUARD 04:54:31:68 C / 45 H / 177 01:27:03:15 18.94
187 1403 PROST ALAIN 04:54:37:66 G1 / 5 H / 178 01:27:09:13 18.93
188 1213 FAURE MARVIN 04:54:44:82 F / 36 H / 179 01:27:16:29 18.93 ALPINE COLS
189 1431 PLAISANCE PHILIP 04:54:48:66 F / 37 H / 180 01:27:20:13 18.92
190 1090 FORGEARD LAURENT 04:55:09:29 F / 38 H / 181 01:27:40:76 18.90
191 1211 ANDERSEN HENNING 04:55:10:41 F / 39 H / 182 01:27:41:88 18.90 ALPINE COLS
192 1167 CACHAT GEOFFROY 04:55:42:37 D / 43 H / 183 01:28:13:84 18.87 YAUTE CYCLISME
193 1357 CHAUMONTET CHRISTELLE 04:55:43:09 AB / 6 F / 8 01:28:14:56 18.86 YAUTE CYCLISME
194 1080 DEBANNE WILLIAM 04:55:47:60 F / 40 H / 184 01:28:19:07 18.86 UC PIERRELATTE
195 1082 DEBANNE CAROLE 04:56:19:08 B / 1 F / 9 01:28:50:55 18.83 UC PIERRELATTE
196 11 LAGRANGE OLIVIER 04:56:58:18 E / 49 H / 185 01:29:29:65 18.78
197 419 COLLARD NICOLAS 04:57:16:52 D / 44 H / 186 01:29:47:99 18.77 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS
198 276 DYLIKOWSKI MATHIEU 04:57:31:07 D / 45 H / 187 01:30:02:54 18.75 TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE
199 1265 RASPOPOV SERGII 04:57:57:66 C / 46 H / 188 01:30:29:13 18.72 TEAM SQR
200 1459 MARTIGNANO STEPHANE 04:58:12:71 F / 41 H / 189 01:30:44:18 18.71
201 1228 CARRE Christophe 04:58:20:89 E / 50 H / 190 01:30:52:36 18.70
202 1230 SIMON Romain 04:58:20:93 D / 46 H / 191 01:30:52:40 18.70
203 1070 BUATOIS CEDRIC 04:58:25:99 E / 51 H / 192 01:30:57:46 18.69 ASCO CYCLISME
204 1442 DEL FAZIO GIOUANNI 04:58:32:32 F / 42 H / 193 01:31:03:79 18.69
205 1320 JUST FREDERIC 04:58:58:07 F / 43 H / 194 01:31:29:54 18.66 THOU VELO
206 1341 CHARRIERE VINCENT 04:59:09:93 D / 47 H / 195 01:31:41:40 18.65 CYCLO CHIRV
207 1094 MAYANS ARMELLE 04:59:39:05 B / 2 F / 10 01:32:10:52 18.62
208 1291 GALINDO ALEXIS 04:59:51:49 C / 47 H / 196 01:32:22:96 18.60
209 1349 SCOTT TIM 05:00:19:84 F / 44 H / 197 01:32:51:31 18.58
210 1386 DEMONCHY DOMINIQUE 05:00:58:91 F / 45 H / 198 01:33:30:38 18.54
211 1470 RIBEIRO THOMAS 05:01:36:55 D / 48 H / 199 01:34:08:02 18.50
212 1156 ? ? 05:02:30:73 / 3 ? / 3 01:35:02:20 18.44
213 1308 TUMA CHARLINE 05:02:36:74 A / 3 F / 11 01:35:08:21 18.44
214 1092 SOULAS PHILIPPE 05:02:43:86 E / 52 H / 200 01:35:15:33 18.43 AC CHASSENEUIL
215 1132 PROUVOST STEPHANE 05:03:11:28 E / 53 H / 201 01:35:42:75 18.40
216 1467 ROBIN CHRISTOPHE 05:04:23:22 F / 46 H / 202 01:36:54:69 18.33
217 1310 JANKOWIAK CHRISTOPHE 05:04:33:22 E / 54 H / 203 01:37:04:69 18.32 VELO CLUB CLUSES SCIONZIER
218 427 PIOLAT ALBERIC 05:04:37:14 D / 49 H / 204 01:37:08:61 18.31
219 1465 BROSSE FREDERIC 05:04:37:34 F / 47 H / 205 01:37:08:81 18.31
220 1411 SARRAILLON DANIEL 05:04:40:52 G1 / 6 H / 206 01:37:11:99 18.31
221 1471 CUTURIER NICOLAS 05:04:51:92 E / 55 H / 207 01:37:23:39 18.30
222 114 RAOUX FABIEN 05:05:01:81 D / 50 H / 208 01:37:33:28 18.29
223 1278 LEFEBVRE THIERRY 05:05:12:20 E / 56 H / 209 01:37:43:67 18.28
224 1336 PEPKE PEP 05:05:29:68 G1 / 7 H / 210 01:38:01:15 18.26 UC GESSIENNE
225 1057 ALLIMANN CEDRIC 05:05:30:10 E / 57 H / 211 01:38:01:57 18.26 TEAM CHOK CYCLES
226 1145 RONZATTI BRUNO 05:05:59:05 F / 48 H / 212 01:38:30:52 18.23 CYCLOTOURISME D ALBERTVILLE
227 1047 BOURGEOIS CEDRIC 05:06:12:70 E / 58 H / 213 01:38:44:17 18.22 ASCO CYCLISME
228 1455 PIRAT GUILLAUME 05:06:23:86 D / 51 H / 214 01:38:55:33 18.21
229 1427 GUENNAZ SEBASTIEN 05:07:03:23 E / 59 H / 215 01:39:34:70 18.17
230 1168 MOLIN DAMIEN 05:07:09:67 D / 52 H / 216 01:39:41:14 18.16
231 1362 JUILLAGUET DANIEL 05:07:15:39 F / 49 H / 217 01:39:46:86 18.16 TALL MOUT
232 1451 WILNART BRUNO 05:07:39:94 E / 60 H / 218 01:40:11:41 18.13
233 1326 RATEAU STEPHANE 05:08:07:98 E / 61 H / 219 01:40:39:45 18.11
234 288 LEMAIRE FABRICE 05:08:24:96 E / 62 H / 220 01:40:56:43 18.09 ASVEL TRIATHLON
235 1330 TRAPPIER FLORENT 05:08:27:49 C / 48 H / 221 01:40:58:96 18.09 CYCLO CHIRVE
236 1243 RECH ANAIS 05:08:59:76 A / 4 F / 12 01:41:31:23 18.05
237 1217 CEREZO FITTIPALDI CATHERINE 05:09:01:54 AB / 7 F / 13 01:41:33:01 18.05 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB
238 184 PACARY DAMIEN 05:09:31:98 D / 53 H / 222 01:42:03:45 18.02 ASCO CYCLISME
239 1366 LEPAVEC YVES 05:09:42:42 G1 / 8 H / 223 01:42:13:89 18.01
240 1069 LAURENT JEAN MICHEL 05:09:43:86 G1 / 9 H / 224 01:42:15:33 18.01 ASCO CYCLISME
241 103 LEVASSEUR SYLVAIN 05:09:57:15 F / 50 H / 225 01:42:28:62 18.00 PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE CYCLISME
242 1319 FAUNDEZ ANTONIO 05:10:00:47 E / 63 H / 226 01:42:31:94 18
243 1032 LUCAS ERWAN 05:10:53:75 E / 64 H / 227 01:43:25:22 17.94 TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES
244 74 PRATTICO PASCAL 05:12:06:50 D / 54 H / 228 01:44:37:97 17.87
245 93 MAS CLEMENT 05:12:07:73 D / 55 H / 229 01:44:39:20 17.87 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE VAL D OISE
246 94 CHEDHOMME MORGAN 05:12:09:08 D / 56 H / 230 01:44:40:55 17.87 VC MUREAUX
247 342 DOYLE SHAUN 05:12:13:24 E / 65 H / 231 01:44:44:71 17.87
248 1251 PRATI-ZANGAS CHRISTINA 05:12:18:93 AB / 8 F / 14 01:44:50:40 17.86 BIKEPASSION
249 270 BROUILLAT-FARGIER RMY 05:12:20:47 D / 57 H / 232 01:44:51:94 17.86
250 1268 ROSSERO JEAN-MICHEL 05:12:25:69 F / 51 H / 233 01:44:57:16 17.86
251 1108 COUTUS MICHAEL 05:12:31:27 C / 49 H / 234 01:45:02:74 17.85
252 1294 BONZI JEAN-MARC 05:13:08:53 F / 52 H / 235 01:45:40:00 17.81
253 217 VILLACAMPA BLASI MARC 05:13:25:03 D / 58 H / 236 01:45:56:50 17.80
254 1351 DUCHESNE LOUIS-MARIE 05:13:28:23 C / 50 H / 237 01:45:59:70 17.80 TEAM SFL
255 1295 ZIMMERLI PIERRE 05:13:29:74 F / 53 H / 238 01:46:01:21 17.79
256 1130 GIGLIO PAUL 05:13:43:12 D / 59 H / 239 01:46:14:59 17.78 CYCLES JEAN BRUN
257 1142 ROZAND TRISTAN 05:13:50:56 C / 51 H / 240 01:46:22:03 17.78
258 1019 TYRODE DAVID 05:13:53:70 E / 66 H / 241 01:46:25:17 17.77 SANS CLUB
259 64 HAMEAU JACKY 05:13:57:37 F / 54 H / 242 01:46:28:84 17.77 CYCLO VTT L HUISSERIE 53
260 63 DESTAIS JEROME 05:14:27:45 F / 55 H / 243 01:46:58:92 17.74 RC AHUILLE
261 1159 CHOISY ERIC 05:14:28:87 G1 / 10 H / 244 01:47:00:34 17.74
262 1264 MORAND DIDIER 05:14:29:43 F / 56 H / 245 01:47:00:90 17.74 BIKE PASSION
263 1109 LOYATE STEPHANE 05:14:32:54 F / 57 H / 246 01:47:04:01 17.74
264 1438 GENESSEY JOHANN 05:14:36:52 D / 60 H / 247 01:47:07:99 17.73
265 1006 RODRIGUEZ CARLOS 05:14:47:13 E / 67 H / 248 01:47:18:60 17.72
266 392 MAZZILLI STEPHANE 05:15:05:01 F / 58 H / 249 01:47:36:48 17.70
267 1359 ALLAIN PIERRE 05:15:08:25 D / 61 H / 250 01:47:39:72 17.70
268 1322 CHAPMAN CHRISTOPHER 05:15:34:47 E / 68 H / 251 01:48:05:94 17.68
269 1063 VIVES BERNARD 05:16:26:45 G1 / 11 H / 252 01:48:57:92 17.63 CYCLO SPORT VAL-SAONE CAILLOUX
270 1240 CLERC DOMINIQUE 05:17:08:90 G1 / 12 H / 253 01:49:40:37 17.59 ACC
271 1254 SOITTOUX MURIEL 05:17:43:17 B / 3 F / 15 01:50:14:64 17.56
272 1275 BELMONDO PAUL 05:17:44:33 F / 59 H / 254 01:50:15:80 17.56
273 1374 PERRET ANDRE 05:18:22:23 G1 / 13 H / 255 01:50:53:70 17.52
274 1252 BALTHAZARD JEAN 05:18:27:85 G2 / 4 H / 256 01:50:59:32 17.52 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
275 514 BARTLEY PETER 05:18:49:88 D / 62 H / 257 01:51:21:35 17.50
276 1071 CANDITO BRUNO 05:19:52:54 F / 60 H / 258 01:52:24:01 17.44 ASCO CYCLISME
277 1055 BATON HERVE 05:19:53:48 D / 63 H / 259 01:52:24:95 17.44
278 1014 THUREAU GISèLE 05:20:09:27 B / 4 F / 16 01:52:40:74 17.42 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
279 1044 GAIGNON VINCENT 05:20:10:30 F / 61 H / 260 01:52:41:77 17.42
280 1033 FARE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 05:20:26:19 F / 62 H / 261 01:52:57:66 17.41
281 1356 ZAMMIT LAURENT 05:21:06:46 F / 63 H / 262 01:53:37:93 17.37
282 1180 BOUCHET YVES 05:21:11:66 G1 / 14 H / 263 01:53:43:13 17.37
283 1196 VALLEE PHILIPPE 05:21:45:15 F / 64 H / 264 01:54:16:62 17.34 TEAM OBERNAI CYCLISME
284 1300 ZAHND MATTHIEU 05:22:41:27 D / 64 H / 265 01:55:12:74 17.29
285 1384 SAINT DENIS MARC 05:22:59:81 F / 65 H / 266 01:55:31:28 17.27
286 391 POCQUAT MARC 05:23:10:43 C / 52 H / 267 01:55:41:90 17.26 ROVE
287 1209 PERRON DAVID 05:23:23:82 E / 69 H / 268 01:55:55:29 17.25 BOURG AIN CYCLISME
288 366 WYSS VINCENT 05:24:24:13 E / 70 H / 269 01:56:55:60 17.20
289 61 GOFFAUX DOMINIQUE 05:25:01:22 F / 66 H / 270 01:57:32:69 17.16
290 1417 FRANCOIS JEAN LUC 05:27:24:35 G2 / 5 H / 271 01:59:55:82 17.04
291 1435 NICOLLIER CHRISTOPHE 05:28:23:89 F / 67 H / 272 02:00:55:36 16.99
292 3 LEPOUREAU LUDOVIC 05:28:32:66 E / 71 H / 273 02:01:04:13 16.98
293 1061 LAVIE CLéMENT 05:29:11:83 C / 53 H / 274 02:01:43:30 16.95 AV THIAIS
294 1407 MICHAUT SYLVAIN 05:29:28:91 F / 68 H / 275 02:02:00:38 16.93
295 1223 STEVENARD Guy 05:30:08:07 G1 / 15 H / 276 02:02:39:54 16.90
296 34 BUTTERWORTH STEPHEN 05:30:27:98 F / 69 H / 277 02:02:59:45 16.88 ST IVES CC
297 1122 DUPONT CHRISTOPHE 05:30:58:09 E / 72 H / 278 02:03:29:56 16.85 SPITIT BIKE
298 1175 MOLIN QUENTIN 05:31:17:99 C / 54 H / 279 02:03:49:46 16.84
299 1352 VALLEE GILLES 05:31:18:35 F / 70 H / 280 02:03:49:82 16.84
300 1206 JUGENS MICHEL 05:31:37:44 G1 / 16 H / 281 02:04:08:91 16.82 ENTENTE VéLO BRETENOUX-BIARS
301 491 MUGNIEN ROLAND 05:31:41:44 F / 71 H / 282 02:04:12:91 16.82
302 492 BODIN JEAN MARC 05:32:07:26 F / 72 H / 283 02:04:38:73 16.80
303 1434 FERU MICHEL 05:32:08:43 F / 73 H / 284 02:04:39:90 16.80
304 1190 VANARDOIS ROMAIN 05:32:22:08 C / 55 H / 285 02:04:53:55 16.78
305 1210 MATHIEU WALTER 05:32:46:61 E / 73 H / 286 02:05:18:08 16.76 TOBESPORT
306 1261 SANTANGELO MICHELE 05:32:59:33 E / 74 H / 287 02:05:30:80 16.75
307 365 FOLEY DANA 05:33:01:73 D / 65 H / 288 02:05:33:20 16.75
308 111 BERTHOME MATHIEU 05:33:03:19 D / 66 H / 289 02:05:34:66 16.75 LA ROUE LIBRE BENEDICTINE
309 1162 TONI MAS MORENO DE VEGA 05:33:23:07 F / 74 H / 290 02:05:54:54 16.73
310 1383 RICHER DIDIER 05:33:33:71 E / 75 H / 291 02:06:05:18 16.72
311 1127 LEVASSEUR JEAN-PIERRE 05:33:36:96 G1 / 17 H / 292 02:06:08:43 16.72 COMITé ARA
312 1255 BERNARDI JESSON 05:34:01:86 D / 67 H / 293 02:06:33:33 16.70 CSA 27 BCA
313 1050 LUFF CHARLES 05:34:14:58 F / 75 H / 294 02:06:46:05 16.69 LIPHOOK RACING
314 362 BAUD CHRISTOPHE 05:34:21:15 D / 68 H / 295 02:06:52:62 16.68
315 107 PINCHART CHRISTIAN 05:34:47:83 F / 76 H / 296 02:07:19:30 16.66
316 396 PECQUEUR JONATHAN 05:36:19:31 D / 69 H / 297 02:08:50:78 16.59 RIVIEIRA DEI FIORI
317 236 ROSENSTIEHL THOMAS 05:36:43:30 D / 70 H / 298 02:09:14:77 16.57 TEAM SQR
318 1445 MICHALOT CHRISTOPHE 05:36:51:22 E / 76 H / 299 02:09:22:69 16.56 NL
319 1216 BRARDA JéRéMY 05:37:41:97 D / 71 H / 300 02:10:13:44 16.52 LSC
320 1439 BAITEUX YOANN 05:37:54:26 D / 72 H / 301 02:10:25:73 16.51
321 1331 DELOBEL YANN 05:38:34:71 E / 77 H / 302 02:11:06:18 16.48 AMICALE CYCLOS CLUSIENS
322 1248 BERTHOD JOëL 05:39:07:93 E / 78 H / 303 02:11:39:40 16.45
323 1429 BROQUEDIS OLIVIER 05:39:26:06 F / 77 H / 304 02:11:57:53 16.43
324 247 ALFAJEME MUNCUNILL ALBERT 05:39:27:71 D / 73 H / 305 02:11:59:18 16.43
325 192 STEELAND GREGORY 05:39:43:19 E / 79 H / 306 02:12:14:66 16.42
326 1081 VALLET CHRISTOPHE 05:39:47:58 F / 78 H / 307 02:12:19:05 16.42 A.C. RUDIPONTAIN
327 1317 SANDSTROM JORGEN 05:40:01:27 F / 79 H / 308 02:12:32:74 16.41 GENEVE CYCLISTS
328 1065 RUAS EMMANUEL 05:40:17:62 E / 80 H / 309 02:12:49:09 16.39
329 1239 PETROZ CHRISTIAN 05:40:19:16 F / 80 H / 310 02:12:50:63 16.39
330 1115 SACHETAT HERVE 05:41:11:02 G2 / 6 H / 311 02:13:42:49 16.35
331 1420 DONZEL GILLES 05:42:03:45 F / 81 H / 312 02:14:34:92 16.31
332 1022 RANSON ISABELLE 05:42:21:02 B / 5 F / 17 02:14:52:49 16.29 FFC IDF
333 495 ELKHATAR RACHID 05:42:48:99 E / 81 H / 313 02:15:20:46 16.27
334 1373 BIARD JOEL 05:42:57:07 G2 / 7 H / 314 02:15:28:54 16.27
335 1344 CHEREAU STéPHANE 05:43:01:08 E / 82 H / 315 02:15:32:55 16.26 VC MONT BLANC
336 1464 ASSELIN DAVID 05:43:01:24 F / 82 H / 316 02:15:32:71 16.26
337 1229 ROUSSIN-BOUCHARD Xavier 05:44:57:26 E / 83 H / 317 02:17:28:73 16.17
338 1430 SALVI ANTHONY 05:45:16:72 E / 84 H / 318 02:17:48:19 16.16
339 1249 REY HERVé 05:45:16:78 E / 85 H / 319 02:17:48:25 16.16
340 1457 MEUD KRISTOPHE 05:46:01:53 D / 74 H / 320 02:18:33:00 16.12
341 486 CURRIE MARK 05:46:09:05 F / 83 H / 321 02:18:40:52 16.12 YAK
342 1185 ANTUNEZ EDDIE 05:46:22:80 D / 75 H / 322 02:18:54:27 16.11
343 1355 GRELLIER BAPTISTE 05:46:31:91 D / 76 H / 323 02:19:03:38 16.10
344 1316 FERRANDEZ SERGE 05:47:32:82 E / 86 H / 324 02:20:04:29 16.05
345 1034 RIGO PIERRE 05:47:54:45 D / 77 H / 325 02:20:25:92 16.03
346 1456 MILLER PARC 05:48:09:86 E / 87 H / 326 02:20:41:33 16.02
347 1324 ELSDEN BILL 05:48:09:97 F / 84 H / 327 02:20:41:44 16.02 YOGI
348 1087 BAUMANN DIDIER 05:48:14:70 F / 85 H / 328 02:20:46:17 16.02
349 1041 CARRIER MARTIN 05:48:50:75 D / 78 H / 329 02:21:22:22 15.99
350 1269 FALTER JEAN-MARC 05:49:10:51 E / 88 H / 330 02:21:41:98 15.98 BIKE PASSION GENEVE
351 1058 LECOSTEY MICHEL 05:49:23:61 G1 / 18 H / 331 02:21:55:08 15.97 ASSUN CYCLISME
352 1367 DAGORN JACQUES-YVES 05:49:25:93 D / 79 H / 332 02:21:57:40 15.96
353 1399 GACHET PATRICK 05:49:29:86 E / 89 H / 333 02:22:01:33 15.96
354 1245 EXCOFFIER THIERRY 05:49:43:12 F / 86 H / 334 02:22:14:59 15.95
355 1007 MORAND DIDIER 05:50:01:47 F / 87 H / 335 02:22:32:94 15.94 CCGIERES
356 1405 MARHIC PIERRE 05:50:34:67 F / 88 H / 336 02:23:06:14 15.91
357 1285 TISNE MATHIEU 05:50:50:60 C / 56 H / 337 02:23:22:07 15.90
358 1474 CHINCHILLA RANDALL 05:51:13:04 F / 89 H / 338 02:23:44:51 15.88
359 1025 CUINAT-GUERRAZ NILS 05:51:51:84 C / 57 H / 339 02:24:23:31 15.85
360 1010 BOUTIERE FLORIAN 05:52:12:35 C / 58 H / 340 02:24:43:82 15.84 UC COGNIN
361 1412 SIMON PHILIP 05:52:20:69 F / 90 H / 341 02:24:52:16 15.83
362 1286 LACORDAIRE LUCIE 05:53:13:27 A / 5 F / 18 02:25:44:74 15.79 CAF ALBERTVILLE
363 1466 MANOUKIAN SYLVAIN 05:53:15:95 F / 91 H / 342 02:25:47:42 15.79
364 318 MORELLE Charlotte 05:54:22:68 A / 6 F / 19 02:26:54:15 15.74
365 1444 FLEURI MARC 05:54:35:88 G1 / 19 H / 343 02:27:07:35 15.73
366 1205 PERCHE CRISTINE 05:55:28:12 AB / 9 F / 20 02:27:59:59 15.69
367 71 ROOSEN GEERT 05:55:53:84 E / 90 H / 344 02:28:25:31 15.67 DORSTIGE TRAPPERS
368 1298 GOOCH ALFRED 05:56:07:55 F / 92 H / 345 02:28:39:02 15.66 STEEL WHEELERS GENEVE
369 254 DOCHE PATRICK 05:56:49:13 F / 93 H / 346 02:29:20:60 15.63 VéLO SPORT DU CANTON DE BEAUVOIR
370 1334 FROMAGE PHILIPPE 05:56:50:68 G1 / 20 H / 347 02:29:22:15 15.63
371 1164 VERLACK VINCENT 05:56:57:21 D / 80 H / 348 02:29:28:68 15.63 TEAM BRUN
372 1181 MARCEAU BASTIEN 05:57:01:79 D / 81 H / 349 02:29:33:26 15.62
373 1002 LAPHIN DANIEL 05:57:05:30 G2 / 8 H / 350 02:29:36:77 15.62 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS
374 1037 SCHAEGIS MURIEL 05:57:10:03 AB / 10 F / 21 02:29:41:50 15.62
375 1036 BRUYER FRANCIS 05:57:12:70 E / 91 H / 351 02:29:44:17 15.62
376 68 MEYER SERGE, ROGER, DESIRE 05:57:32:11 G1 / 21 H / 352 02:30:03:58 15.60 CC VARENNES VAUZELLES
377 1218 DROUSSENT Claude 05:57:46:33 G1 / 22 H / 353 02:30:17:80 15.59
378 1106 VOET CINTHIA 05:57:56:59 AB / 11 F / 22 02:30:28:06 15.58 USPRC
379 1105 VOET THIERRY 05:57:56:81 F / 94 H / 354 02:30:28:28 15.58 USPRC
380 253 DOCHE EMMANUEL 05:58:04:70 E / 92 H / 355 02:30:36:17 15.58 SAINT JEOIRE EN FAUCIGNY
381 1129 CARVALHO PAULO 05:58:36:96 D / 82 H / 356 02:31:08:43 15.56
382 280 PERCHE PATRICE 06:00:09:65 F / 95 H / 357 02:32:41:12 15.49 ALPINE COLS
383 1072 DANDO EMMANUEL 06:00:32:02 E / 93 H / 358 02:33:03:49 15.47
384 286 GARNIER GILLES 06:00:56:62 F / 96 H / 359 02:33:28:09 15.45
385 1288 DESTANNES LUDOVIC 06:01:05:01 F / 97 H / 360 02:33:36:48 15.45 HAUT JURA VO3MAX
386 459 BROUARD ERIC 06:01:35:89 F / 98 H / 361 02:34:07:36 15.43
387 1380 KUZNETSOF EVGENY 06:01:40:82 E / 94 H / 362 02:34:12:29 15.42
388 1309 MARREL BERTRAND 06:02:12:17 E / 95 H / 363 02:34:43:64 15.40
389 1123 NAVET FRéDéRIC 06:02:12:68 F / 99 H / 364 02:34:44:15 15.40
390 1302 MARREL JEAN-PIERRE 06:02:19:95 E / 96 H / 365 02:34:51:42 15.40
391 1084 BOULC H ERWAN 06:02:20:13 D / 83 H / 366 02:34:51:60 15.40
392 1114 BENOIT THIERRY 06:02:32:39 F / 100 H / 367 02:35:03:86 15.39 ACBB
393 296 MARCEAU JEAN-PIERRE 06:02:55:50 F / 101 H / 368 02:35:26:97 15.37
394 1110 REDONDY FABRICE 06:03:00:45 F / 102 H / 369 02:35:31:92 15.37 TSA 91
395 1198 ROSAZ CHRISTIAN 06:03:18:02 E / 97 H / 370 02:35:49:49 15.35
396 1008 MONOD HERVE 06:04:00:40 F / 103 H / 371 02:36:31:87 15.32
397 1062 COOK GRAHAM 06:04:14:08 E / 98 H / 372 02:36:45:55 15.31
398 1214 FAURE EMMANUELLE 06:04:27:01 B / 6 F / 23 02:36:58:48 15.31 ALPINE COLS
399 1212 STURT-SCOBIE JAMES 06:04:27:95 F / 104 H / 373 02:36:59:42 15.31 ALPINE COLS
400 1306 LEROY PASCAL 06:04:33:63 F / 105 H / 374 02:37:05:10 15.30 CYCLO NUSSANCE
401 1199 CEPPI FRANCOIS 06:05:28:23 F / 106 H / 375 02:37:59:70 15.26
402 1117 MANDARD SANDRINE 06:05:40:81 AB / 12 F / 24 02:38:12:28 15.25
403 1284 JACQUELIN NOéMIE 06:05:55:21 A / 7 F / 25 02:38:26:68 15.24 CAF ALBERTVILLE
404 1332 WALLWORK MEGAN 06:07:40:05 A / 8 F / 26 02:40:11:52 15.17
405 1048 FOLLET PASCAL 06:07:44:64 F / 107 H / 376 02:40:16:11 15.17 ASCO CYCLISME
406 102 LARSSON LENNART 06:07:53:90 F / 108 H / 377 02:40:25:37 15.16 UMARA SPORTS CLUB
407 1207 DAVID CLAUDE 06:08:21:19 G2 / 9 H / 378 02:40:52:66 15.14
408 1222 LABOUTE LAURENT 06:08:35:01 F / 109 H / 379 02:41:06:48 15.13
409 1436 ERIC SARTOR 06:09:33:23 F / 110 H / 380 02:42:04:70 15.09
410 1400 BIBOLLET ROGER 06:11:37:45 F / 111 H / 381 02:44:08:92 15.01
411 1038 POLCE ROBERTO 06:12:55:57 E / 99 H / 382 02:45:27:04 14.96
412 1472 BUSSARD CHARLY 06:13:35:96 G1 / 23 H / 383 02:46:07:43 14.93
413 1169 MOLIN CHRISTIAN 06:13:51:71 G1 / 24 H / 384 02:46:23:18 14.92
414 1182 BILL CHARLES 06:14:38:67 F / 112 H / 385 02:47:10:14 14.89 COACHTATJANA
415 456 PUIGDEFABREGAS HUGO 06:15:55:89 F / 113 H / 386 02:48:27:36 14.84
416 161 SANCHIS JEAN MARC 06:16:21:19 F / 114 H / 387 02:48:52:66 14.82 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON
417 1398 WAUTERS GERBEN 06:16:40:17 E / 100 H / 388 02:49:11:64 14.81 DORSTIGE TRAPPERS
418 1283 BOUVIN FABIAN 06:16:43:42 E / 101 H / 389 02:49:14:89 14.81 DORSTIGE TRAPPERS
419 271 IVANOVA TATJANA 06:16:51:25 AB / 13 F / 27 02:49:22:72 14.80 COACHTATJANA
420 1415 BRAINCOURT CHRISTOPHE 06:19:09:06 E / 102 H / 390 02:51:40:53 14.71
421 1219 BUANNIC Gilles 06:19:29:78 G1 / 25 H / 391 02:52:01:25 14.70
422 1024 NOLIN STEPHANE 06:19:37:95 E / 103 H / 392 02:52:09:42 14.69 TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES
423 1059 MALPELI LAURENT 06:21:24:74 E / 104 H / 393 02:53:56:21 14.63
424 1473 WISNIEWSKA JEANNA 06:21:31:68 AB / 14 F / 28 02:54:03:15 14.62
425 1098 DEMIAUX CHRISTOPHE 06:22:03:57 G1 / 26 H / 394 02:54:35:04 14.60
426 1054 DELLA SCHIAVA SYLVAIN 06:22:28:37 F / 115 H / 395 02:54:59:84 14.58
427 337 PIERRON jean paul 06:22:36:47 G1 / 27 H / 396 02:55:07:94 14.58
428 1100 CORTES EMMANUEL 06:22:58:43 E / 105 H / 397 02:55:29:90 14.57
429 1191 VITORINO SANDRA 06:23:17:83 AB / 15 F / 29 02:55:49:30 14.55
430 1192 THOULON NATALIANE 06:23:19:98 AB / 16 F / 30 02:55:51:45 14.55 ECDH
431 232 LAHERTE THIERRY 06:23:30:18 G1 / 28 H / 398 02:56:01:65 14.55 U C E C
432 1353 CLIMENT CARLOS 06:23:34:51 D / 84 H / 399 02:56:05:98 14.54 CLIMONT
433 1012 GRANGER ADRIEN 06:24:37:05 D / 85 H / 400 02:57:08:52 14.50
434 1077 RONZANI JEAN-PIERRE 06:24:53:56 F / 116 H / 401 02:57:25:03 14.49
435 1078 MODURIER LAURENT 06:25:15:92 F / 117 H / 402 02:57:47:39 14.48
436 194 BEGLE ARNAUD 06:25:39:37 D / 86 H / 403 02:58:10:84 14.46 POLARIS CYCLING TEAM
437 1031 ROUSSEAU ERIC 06:26:01:67 F / 118 H / 404 02:58:33:14 14.45 TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES
438 1030 ROUSSEAU MARIANNE 06:26:14:67 B / 7 F / 31 02:58:46:14 14.44 TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES
439 422 WIDLAK SEBASTIEN 06:26:16:27 E / 106 H / 405 02:58:47:74 14.44
440 1287 COMTE GILLES 06:26:28:07 F / 119 H / 406 02:58:59:54 14.43
441 1402 ALSINA ROBERT 06:26:30:14 G2 / 10 H / 407 02:59:01:61 14.43
442 55 ROGAAR JOHANNES 06:26:48:40 F / 120 H / 408 02:59:19:87 14.42
443 372 MOUNIER FRANçOIS 06:26:52:99 C / 59 H / 409 02:59:24:46 14.42
444 156 MOUNIER HUBERT 06:26:58:12 F / 121 H / 410 02:59:29:59 14.41
445 42 DACHICOURT FABRICE 06:27:09:17 F / 122 H / 411 02:59:40:64 14.41
446 1354 CLIMENT ROSA 06:28:00:44 A / 9 F / 32 03:00:31:91 14.38 CLIMONT
447 35 KIEFFER CHRISTOPHE 06:30:41:35 F / 123 H / 412 03:03:12:82 14.28 TRYCOACHING
448 452 TOUSSAINT THIERRY 06:30:44:92 F / 124 H / 413 03:03:16:39 14.28
449 171 CARBILLET BENOîT 06:32:50:89 E / 107 H / 414 03:05:22:36 14.20
450 1246 BUET GéRALD 06:34:55:34 F / 125 H / 415 03:07:26:81 14.12
451 1247 BRAND BERNARD 06:35:10:41 F / 126 H / 416 03:07:41:88 14.12
452 1146 WATTS HELEN 06:36:56:33 AB / 17 F / 33 03:09:27:80 14.05 TRI MONTAGNE
453 1149 WATTS PAUL 06:37:11:91 E / 108 H / 417 03:09:43:38 14.04 TRI MONTAGNE
454 1150 BUTCHER GRAHAM 06:37:13:14 D / 87 H / 418 03:09:44:61 14.04
455 1390 DUQUESNE SéBASTIEN 06:38:33:84 C / 60 H / 419 03:11:05:31 14.00 ST ROCH LESSINES
456 1391 LA GRANGE LAURENT 06:38:59:78 E / 109 H / 420 03:11:31:25 13.98
457 1389 SIGURET STEPHANE 06:39:05:49 E / 110 H / 421 03:11:36:96 13.98 CC MARNAZ
458 1215 MILLIES-LACROIX OLIVIER 06:40:44:30 F / 127 H / 422 03:13:15:77 13.92 ALPINE COLS
459 1225 MILAN Thierry 06:43:44:05 F / 128 H / 423 03:16:15:52 13.82
460 1073 MENARD PHILIPPE 06:44:45:93 F / 129 H / 424 03:17:17:40 13.78
461 1260 RICHARD GERALD 06:46:21:87 F / 130 H / 425 03:18:53:34 13.73 VéLO-CLUB CLUSES-SCIONZIER
462 1235 TERRONI Vincent 06:46:27:79 D / 88 H / 426 03:18:59:26 13.72
463 1368 MALDERA JEAN-FRANçOIS 06:49:10:73 E / 111 H / 427 03:21:42:20 13.63
464 1099 THOMASSET SYLVAIN 06:49:25:51 D / 89 H / 428 03:21:56:98 13.62
465 1095 BATAILLEUR NICOLAS 06:49:30:69 E / 112 H / 429 03:22:02:16 13.62
466 1060 MONTELS JEAN-MARC 06:49:43:63 F / 131 H / 430 03:22:15:10 13.61
467 1066 MONTELS PABLO 06:49:46:52 C / 61 H / 431 03:22:17:99 13.61
468 1052 BAUP DAVID 06:51:35:85 D / 90 H / 432 03:24:07:32 13.55
469 1416 VILMART DOMINIQUE 06:54:25:32 G1 / 29 H / 433 03:26:56:79 13.46
470 1074 ARMES CHRIS 06:56:34:09 E / 113 H / 434 03:29:05:56 13.39
471 1086 MONGELLAZ BENOIT 06:56:41:20 E / 114 H / 435 03:29:12:67 13.39 AUCUN
472 1045 GAUNT HAMISH 06:58:59:86 F / 132 H / 436 03:31:31:33 13.31
473 1333 GRUFFAT JEAN-MARC 06:59:06:80 F / 133 H / 437 03:31:38:27 13.31 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON
474 1112 DAURELLE ANTOINE 07:00:52:87 C / 62 H / 438 03:33:24:34 13.25
475 1413 MOREL CLAIRE 07:01:47:29 B / 8 F / 34 03:34:18:76 13.22
476 1157 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS 07:04:28:54 F / 134 H / 439 03:37:00:01 13.14 CCAH
477 1076 STUCKELBERGER FREDERIC 07:04:29:81 F / 135 H / 440 03:37:01:28 13.14
478 1197 LAGARDE CEDRIC 07:08:19:05 D / 91 H / 441 03:40:50:52 13.02
479 1176 BALLANTYNE JANET 07:14:47:00 B / 9 F / 35 03:47:18:47 12.83
480 1208 MELLOT AGNèS 07:22:07:22 AB / 18 F / 36 03:54:38:69 12.62 ALPINE COLS
481 1013 BOUCHET DOMINIQUE 07:25:36:38 G2 / 11 H / 442 03:58:07:85 12.52 SVP
482 1093 COTTY YVES 07:28:38:32 G1 / 30 H / 443 04:01:09:79 12.43 PARIS DEAUVILLE
483 1035 GUAY DENIS 07:28:39:96 G1 / 31 H / 444 04:01:11:43 12.43 PARIS DEAUVILLE
484 1177 FABIANO MESSIAS 07:29:30:65 D / 92 H / 445 04:02:02:12 12.41
485 1325 VAILLS COURTAT RéMI 07:29:40:04 F / 136 H / 446 04:02:11:51 12.40 RUSTINES CLUB INTERNATIONAL
DNF 1015 THUREAU DANIEL G2 / 0 H / 0 0 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
DNF 1039 ROUX SIBILON JOEL F / 0 H / 0 0 MVICC
DNF 1121 BLAISE PASCAL F / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 1125 PALARD C G1 / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 1220 VILLIEN-MOLLIER Sophie B / 0 F / 0 0
DNF 1221 BELAIDI Jean claude G2 / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 1227 IBANEZ Jean Marie E / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 1232 BENO Ludovic C / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 1256 SWIRE GREGORY E / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 1257 BETRIX IVAN E / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 1266 FIARD ROMAIN D / 0 H / 0 0 TEAM SQR
DNF 1307 MERINO RODRIGUEZ THIERRY F / 0 H / 0 0 UC COGNIN
DNF 1394 ALIX ALAIN G2 / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 1395 VERGNEUX Philippe D / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 1410 CAFFE MARIANE D / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 1432 PAILLARD PHILIPPE F / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 1448 SOFFIATI GIULIA A / 0 F / 0 0
DNS 1003 PARADO HENRI G1 / 0 H / 0 0 TEAM LYON 7
DNS 1005 BOTTINELLI FRANCOIS F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 1018 MILLERET YANNICK E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 1040 FALKINER CHRIS F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 1042 POULIZAC YANNICK G1 / 0 H / 0 0 VéLO CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
DNS 1056 DELLA SCHIAVA FULVIO F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 1067 PISANI ERIC F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 1068 GASNIER JOEL G1 / 0 H / 0 0 ASCO CYCLISME
DNS 1079 LAROCHE BENJAMIN E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 1126 JEAN PIERRE CABUZEL G2 / 0 H / 0 0 LAMBESC
DNS 1134 LE SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE F / 0 H / 0 0 CSM LE PECQ
DNS 1140 MUNIER PIERRE D / 0 H / 0 0 OPEN TRI 74 GFY COACHING
DNS 1141 MEY ROMY AB / 0 F / 0 0 OPEN TRI 74
DNS 1236 LERIDON Maxime D / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 1375 POETOZ PHILIPPE F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 1387 LUDOVIC BENOIT C / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 1406 GASO JEAN F / 0 H / 0 0