AFFICHER LES RESULTATS

DOS.
   
TEMPS
CAT/RG
SEXE/RG ECART 1ER KM/H ...
1 378 PESSEY JEAN-FRANCIS 04:08:53:37 D / 1 H / 1 00:00:00:00 28.92
2 451 GOUAULT PIERRE 04:11:18:86 C / 1 H / 2 00:02:25:49 28.65
3 410 PERRISSIN CONSTANTIN 04:12:10:19 C / 2 H / 3 00:03:16:82 28.55 TEAM CHRIS NET
4 434 BUCHETET LOIC 04:12:45:45 D / 2 H / 4 00:03:52:08 28.48 VC CORBAS
5 259 PINEL FLORIAN 04:14:03:80 D / 3 H / 5 00:05:10:43 28.34 LES FOURGS SINGLETRACK
6 292 LUCAT GEOFFREY 04:17:23:50 C / 3 H / 6 00:08:30:13 27.97 VELOSOPHE & HEROIN CYCLING BRIGADE
7 327 GAILLARD Cyril 04:17:53:28 D / 4 H / 7 00:08:59:91 27.91
8 295 RUFFAUT PIERRE 04:17:57:30 C / 4 H / 8 00:09:03:93 27.91 VéLOSOPHE & HEROïN CYCLING BRIGADE
9 312 SAUVIGNE JULIEN 04:21:49:85 D / 5 H / 9 00:12:56:48 27.50
10 407 ADDY RAPHAëL 04:27:41:67 C / 5 H / 10 00:18:48:30 26.89 CICLISSIMO UVRIER
11 416 ARNAUD VINCENT 04:28:44:82 C / 6 H / 11 00:19:51:45 26.79 BOURG AIN CYCLISME
12 62 RICHARD CEDRIC 04:29:37:08 D / 6 H / 12 00:20:43:71 26.70 ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS
13 356 FIGLIOLINI SEBASTIEN 04:29:37:32 E / 1 H / 13 00:20:43:95 26.70
14 256 FOUCAULT GILLES 04:30:58:97 E / 2 H / 14 00:22:05:60 26.57 GMC 38 (EYBENS FORMATION)
15 263 BELLABOUVIER SIMON 04:31:41:15 C / 7 H / 15 00:22:47:78 26.50 TEAM CHRIS NET
16 502 PERRIER FLORENT 04:32:17:01 E / 3 H / 16 00:23:23:64 26.44
17 326 GIROD Olivier 04:32:26:56 D / 7 H / 17 00:23:33:19 26.42
18 457 FOURNIER SEBASTIEN 04:33:23:99 D / 8 H / 18 00:24:30:62 26.33
19 340 PETITJEAN FRANçOIS 04:34:40:63 D / 9 H / 19 00:25:47:26 26.21 TEAM VACHERESSE
20 235 COLLIARD DOMINIQUE 04:35:29:03 E / 4 H / 20 00:26:35:66 26.13
21 511 LAURAS NICOLAS 04:36:44:90 F / 1 H / 21 00:27:51:53 26.01
22 187 JAUBERT CLéMENT 04:36:49:47 D / 10 H / 22 00:27:56:10 26.00 VC GARENNOIS
23 413 PERROQUIN VINCENT 04:37:21:72 D / 11 H / 23 00:28:28:35 25.95 UC CRAN GEVRIER (TEAM K LU)
24 482 ROUX NICOLAS 04:37:23:89 E / 5 H / 24 00:28:30:52 25.95
25 322 MULLER Guillaume 04:37:25:86 C / 8 H / 25 00:28:32:49 25.95
26 79 POULIZAC RONAN 04:39:35:40 D / 12 H / 26 00:30:42:03 25.75 TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES
27 257 CRISTIAN COFINE 04:40:57:86 C / 9 H / 27 00:32:04:49 25.62
28 324 CHAVENT Roland 04:42:41:77 E / 6 H / 28 00:33:48:40 25.47
29 485 BODIN NOLWEN 04:44:22:27 D / 13 H / 29 00:35:28:90 25.31
30 179 DE OLIVEIRA JOHANN 04:45:05:99 C / 10 H / 30 00:36:12:62 25.25 TEAM JALLET AUTO
31 443 BELLINA MICHEL 04:45:06:48 E / 7 H / 31 00:36:13:11 25.25 TEAM JALLET AUTO
32 282 BAGNARIOL JULIEN 04:45:16:50 D / 14 H / 32 00:36:23:13 25.23 VC DOUVAINE
33 244 KRISTENSEN LENNIE 04:45:50:14 F / 2 H / 33 00:36:56:77 25.18 DAVINCI VELO CLUB
34 420 TERRETTAZ THOMAS 04:46:18:80 D / 15 H / 34 00:37:25:43 25.14 TCN
35 513 DECHAVASSINE NICOLAS 04:48:17:74 D / 16 H / 35 00:39:24:37 24.97 VC DOUVAINE
36 272 OUGIER NICOLAS 04:48:37:04 E / 8 H / 36 00:39:43:67 24.94 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE
37 334 SCHUEHMACHER CYRIL 04:48:43:88 C / 11 H / 37 00:39:50:51 24.93 TEAM LA FORESTIèRE
38 231 CERAN PHILIPPE 04:48:48:75 E / 9 H / 38 00:39:55:38 24.93 CSA 13-27 BCA
39 330 FALCO Guillaume 04:49:13:82 C / 12 H / 39 00:40:20:45 24.89
40 290 DELEGLISE JULIEN 04:49:21:25 C / 13 H / 40 00:40:27:88 24.88 SMS CYCLO LA TOUSSUIRE
41 175 LUCAS JACQUES 04:49:30:43 G1 / 1 H / 41 00:40:37:06 24.87 TEAM JALLET AUTO
42 279 DREVON ANTOINE 04:50:20:19 D / 17 H / 42 00:41:26:82 24.79 V.C. RUMILLIEN
43 294 LOGUT JéRéMIE 04:50:44:78 D / 18 H / 43 00:41:51:41 24.76
44 164 FORET SYLVAIN 04:50:49:33 D / 19 H / 44 00:41:55:96 24.75 AC BAYEUX
45 190 BOURRY NICOLAS 04:50:56:23 C / 14 H / 45 00:42:02:86 24.74 R.O. VILLUIS EVERLY 77
46 169 REEVES OLIVER 04:52:22:36 C / 15 H / 46 00:43:28:99 24.62
47 91 PRIGENT JULIEN 04:53:49:32 D / 20 H / 47 00:44:55:95 24.50 TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES
48 406 BLANC FRANCOIS-XAVIER 04:54:53:27 E / 10 H / 48 00:45:59:90 24.41 VéLO CLUB MAVIC
49 5 MOVERLEY ROGER 04:55:45:23 E / 11 H / 49 00:46:51:86 24.34
50 84 KNEUBUEHLER PHILIPP 04:55:45:44 E / 12 H / 50 00:46:52:07 24.34 SPORTQUEST
51 460 FONTAINE DANIEL 04:55:53:57 F / 3 H / 51 00:47:00:20 24.33
52 245 PAGH MORTEN 04:58:12:80 D / 21 H / 52 00:49:19:43 24.14 DAVINCI VELO CLUB
53 382 MOUGEL YOANN 04:58:16:22 D / 22 H / 53 00:49:22:85 24.13 LES RAIDEURS DU MATIN
54 213 LABOUS JULIETTE 04:58:51:17 A / 1 F / 1 00:49:57:80 24.09 TEAM SUNWEB
55 214 LABOUS QUENTIN 04:58:51:97 C / 16 H / 54 00:49:58:60 24.09 EC BAUMES LES DANES
56 405 EVAIN JEAN-LUC 04:58:57:31 E / 13 H / 55 00:50:03:94 24.08 V.C.BELLEGARDE
57 264 HUDRY JEAN-MARIE 04:59:00:95 E / 14 H / 56 00:50:07:58 24.08 G.O. LA LECHERE
58 429 GLAIRON-RAPPAZ PATRICE 04:59:46:56 E / 15 H / 57 00:50:53:19 24.01
59 223 BRUN JEAN-PHILIPPE 05:01:23:49 D / 23 H / 58 00:52:30:12 23.88 CYCLES JEAN BRUN
60 444 AMIOTTE JOEL 05:01:46:11 E / 16 H / 59 00:52:52:74 23.85 VCMM
61 505 RIENTH MARKUS 05:01:54:33 D / 24 H / 60 00:53:00:96 23.84
62 421 CHRISTIN NICOLAS 05:01:56:00 E / 17 H / 61 00:53:02:63 23.84 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
63 338 PLACAIS LAURIANNE 05:02:15:44 A / 2 F / 2 00:53:22:07 23.82 LOUISON BOBET CYCLING
64 315 LEPAPE Thierry 05:03:17:81 D / 25 H / 62 00:54:24:44 23.74
65 453 CALCES GUILLAUME 05:03:22:03 C / 17 H / 63 00:54:28:66 23.73
66 361 QUIQUEREZ BASTIEN 05:03:36:73 C / 18 H / 64 00:54:43:36 23.71 FACTOTUM
67 158 CONTAT CHRISTOPHE 05:04:22:07 D / 26 H / 65 00:55:28:70 23.65 VéLO CLUB DU MONT-BLANC
68 404 CREUZET PAUL 05:05:10:99 C / 19 H / 66 00:56:17:62 23.59
69 310 LUTZ Gregory 05:05:34:87 D / 27 H / 67 00:56:41:50 23.56
70 41 ROBINSON ADAM 05:05:38:51 E / 18 H / 68 00:56:45:14 23.55 STEEL WHEELERS GENèVE
71 415 FERRE JOHANN 05:05:41:47 E / 19 H / 69 00:56:48:10 23.55 VELOSOPHE HEROÏN CYCLING BRIGADE
72 509 FLEURY JEFFREY 05:05:46:67 D / 28 H / 70 00:56:53:30 23.54
73 345 CHEILLON JéRéMY 05:07:38:62 D / 29 H / 71 00:58:45:25 23.40
74 323 TRASTOUR Philippe 05:08:51:20 F / 4 H / 72 00:59:57:83 23.31
75 201 SYLVESTRE XAVIER 05:13:26:82 E / 20 H / 73 01:04:33:45 22.97
76 159 OIZEL ENZO 05:14:03:46 C / 20 H / 74 01:05:10:09 22.92 TEAM PELTRAX
77 360 TRECANI ROBIN 05:14:09:53 C / 21 H / 75 01:05:16:16 22.91 ES SEYNOD
78 343 ARNAUD JULIEN 05:14:49:07 E / 21 H / 76 01:05:55:70 22.87 TEAM SQR
79 402 GEX-FABRY CéDRIC 05:14:59:12 C / 22 H / 77 01:06:05:75 22.85
80 52 SAUVEY ROMAIN 05:15:21:83 D / 30 H / 78 01:06:28:46 22.83 NON LICENCIé
81 73 COURTOIS JéRéMIE 05:15:41:68 C / 23 H / 79 01:06:48:31 22.80 ECS AVALLON
82 395 LERMINIAUX ROMAIN 05:15:44:63 D / 31 H / 80 01:06:51:26 22.80
83 433 VIERFOND MICKAEL 05:15:59:58 E / 22 H / 81 01:07:06:21 22.78 OYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERVILLE
84 124 LELASSEUX FREDERIC 05:17:10:75 E / 23 H / 82 01:08:17:38 22.70
85 12 GAMBERT RODOLPHE 05:17:11:68 D / 32 H / 83 01:08:18:31 22.69
86 176 SOYARD HERVé 05:17:12:14 F / 5 H / 84 01:08:18:77 22.69 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE
87 357 LAUNOY DOMINIQUE 05:17:23:99 F / 6 H / 85 01:08:30:62 22.68 ES SEYNOD
88 227 HILY BENJAMIN 05:17:42:55 D / 33 H / 86 01:08:49:18 22.66 TEAM SQR
89 321 GUEZENNEC Vincent 05:17:44:99 C / 24 H / 87 01:08:51:62 22.66
90 249 AUTHELET YOHAN 05:18:19:46 C / 25 H / 88 01:09:26:09 22.61
91 20 VOET JEREMY 05:18:22:50 C / 26 H / 89 01:09:29:13 22.61 USPRC
92 200 BOAS XAVIER 05:18:40:89 D / 34 H / 90 01:09:47:52 22.59 ENDURANCE SHOP ANNECY
93 97 ARSENNE BENOIT 05:20:14:16 F / 7 H / 91 01:11:20:79 22.48
94 373 HALBIN VINCENT 05:22:32:16 E / 24 H / 92 01:13:38:79 22.32 CSCCT
95 142 DAMOIZET NICOLAS 05:22:49:17 E / 25 H / 93 01:13:55:80 22.30 CR SAINT CHAMOND
96 140 BERLOT ALEXANDRE 05:23:17:34 D / 35 H / 94 01:14:23:97 22.27 ESCAL
97 8 BARROW CHRISTOPHER 05:24:19:19 E / 26 H / 95 01:15:25:82 22.20
98 151 FREY MAX_ANDRé 05:24:21:73 E / 27 H / 96 01:15:28:36 22.19 AMG
99 426 FLAMMIER BASTIEN 05:24:25:57 C / 27 H / 97 01:15:32:20 22.19 CAF ALBERTVILLE
100 46 MAGINIER YANN 05:24:34:32 E / 28 H / 98 01:15:40:95 22.18
101 146 DE MOOR KRIS 05:24:39:42 F / 8 H / 99 01:15:46:05 22.17
102 83 LYNCH PHILIP 05:24:50:90 E / 29 H / 100 01:15:57:53 22.16
103 432 LEVRARD QUENTIN 05:25:12:48 C / 28 H / 101 01:16:19:11 22.14 EC SARTROUVILLE
104 478 DEBARGES MATTHIEU 05:25:16:05 D / 36 H / 102 01:16:22:68 22.13
105 132 METHERELL ANDY 05:25:52:59 E / 30 H / 103 01:16:59:22 22.09
106 268 MARGAIN DAVID 05:26:12:29 E / 31 H / 104 01:17:18:92 22.07 LA POSTE AIN-PAYS DE SAVOIE
107 216 PEGEOT VINCENT 05:27:17:82 E / 32 H / 105 01:18:24:45 21.99 VC DOUVAINE
108 411 KAMINSKI THOMAS 05:28:49:39 D / 37 H / 106 01:19:56:02 21.89 V.C.DOUVAINE
109 344 CIBILLON PIERRE 05:29:23:71 D / 38 H / 107 01:20:30:34 21.85 UNION CYCLOSPORTIFS SAVOYARDS
110 182 MONNET JULIEN 05:29:25:16 E / 33 H / 108 01:20:31:79 21.85 ASCO CYCLISME
111 120 DUQUET CHRISTOPHE 05:29:37:48 F / 9 H / 109 01:20:44:11 21.84 ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
112 85 TUVACHE MATHIEU 05:29:38:09 D / 39 H / 110 01:20:44:72 21.84 VAL D’ISERE
113 400 MARTIN SAMUEL 05:29:46:07 E / 34 H / 111 01:20:52:70 21.83 VTT LES LOUPS DE BELRUPT 55
114 348 MICHAL JULIEN 05:29:53:76 E / 35 H / 112 01:21:00:39 21.82
115 191 BOURDON KEVIN 05:29:55:73 D / 40 H / 113 01:21:02:36 21.82 TEAM SQR
116 355 VEREECKE ALEXANDRE 05:29:56:05 C / 29 H / 114 01:21:02:68 21.82 V.C. PONTOIS
117 383 BOYER STEPHANE 05:30:10:94 E / 36 H / 115 01:21:17:57 21.80 VERSAILLES SPORTIF
118 461 MAHI TAYEB 05:30:25:50 E / 37 H / 116 01:21:32:13 21.79
119 479 CARONY BASTIEN 05:30:33:27 D / 41 H / 117 01:21:39:90 21.78
120 121 MARION EMILIEN 05:30:33:97 D / 42 H / 118 01:21:40:60 21.78 CAF MEGEVE
121 148 FALCONNET PIERRE-ALAIN 05:30:35:44 E / 38 H / 119 01:21:42:07 21.77 UC VOIRON
122 510 BENEDICTO JULIETTE 05:30:46:26 A / 3 F / 3 01:21:52:89 21.76
123 316 LABY Jeremy 05:30:55:56 D / 43 H / 120 01:22:02:19 21.75
124 414 TERRIER PHILIPPE 05:31:00:74 F / 10 H / 121 01:22:07:37 21.75 VIRIAT TEAM
125 468 ALBERT BERNARD 05:31:09:67 E / 39 H / 122 01:22:16:30 21.74
126 447 MARANGONE YANN 05:31:18:22 E / 40 H / 123 01:22:24:85 21.73
127 386 PETITCOLIN CEDRIC 05:31:22:40 E / 41 H / 124 01:22:29:03 21.72
128 45 KATGELY TéO 05:32:01:56 C / 30 H / 125 01:23:08:19 21.68 CHAMBéRY TRIATHLON
129 166 MILLERET BENOIT 05:32:08.07 E / 42 H / 126 01:23:14:70 21.67
130 112 FILLION MATHIEU 05:32:39:04 D / 44 H / 127 01:23:45:67 21.64 ALCOOLO VELO
131 498 MASIN GREGORY 05:33:02:85 E / 43 H / 128 01:24:09:48 21.61
132 119 ADANT PIERRE 05:33:09:86 E / 44 H / 129 01:24:16:49 21.61 ALCOOLO VéLO
133 113 VENTENAT DAVID 05:33:11:05 E / 45 H / 130 01:24:17:68 21.60 ALCOOLO VELO 63
134 275 LE CORRE WILLIAM 05:33:33:24 D / 45 H / 131 01:24:39:87 21.58
135 401 LARIVIERE JUSTIN 05:33:40:88 C / 31 H / 132 01:24:47:51 21.57 44SOUTH
136 319 GUEZENNEC Francois 05:33:52:22 C / 32 H / 133 01:24:58:85 21.56
137 99 BASTIANA CHRISTIAN 05:33:59:55 E / 46 H / 134 01:25:06:18 21.55 VCAB
138 218 MOREL PHILIPPE 05:34:48:43 C / 33 H / 135 01:25:55:06 21.50 GMC38-EF
139 394 LETOUBLON OLIVIER 05:35:52:58 F / 11 H / 136 01:26:59:21 21.43
140 347 JUMEAUX HENRY 05:36:18:43 C / 34 H / 137 01:27:25:06 21.40 TEAM PELTRAX BRAQUET LIBRE
141 251 CHARDON STEVE 05:36:36:55 E / 47 H / 138 01:27:43:18 21.39 TEAM SQR
142 325 MONCOUTI David 05:36:53:08 E / 48 H / 139 01:27:59:71 21.37
143 154 BONNET BENOIT 05:37:54:32 E / 49 H / 140 01:29:00:95 21.30 STMICROELECTRONICS
144 500 CONSTANT FABIEN 05:38:01:14 E / 50 H / 141 01:29:07:77 21.30
145 220 LE MASSON BASTIEN 05:38:13:34 C / 35 H / 142 01:29:19:97 21.28 CHAMBéRY CYCLISME
146 305 BOUTIER Bruno 05:40:28:38 E / 51 H / 143 01:31:35:01 21.14
147 104 CHEMIN YOHANN 05:41:54:27 D / 46 H / 144 01:33:00:90 21.05 ROADMTBIKE BULZACIEN
148 30 CHAFFARDON ANDRé 05:41:54:90 E / 52 H / 145 01:33:01:53 21.05 TEAM BONTAZ CENTRE
149 95 COURTOIS GUILLAUME 05:42:03:45 C / 36 H / 146 01:33:10:08 21.04 ECS AVALLON
150 75 QUELIN GERARD 05:42:19:31 G1 / 2 H / 147 01:33:25:94 21.03 VELO CLUB BONNEVILLE
151 501 LODER THIERRY 05:42:29:33 E / 53 H / 148 01:33:35:96 21.02
152 14 BEAUME GILLES 05:42:40:92 E / 54 H / 149 01:33:47:55 21.01
153 239 PRATI SAM 05:42:41:98 E / 55 H / 150 01:33:48:61 21.01 CYCLEADDICTS GENEVA
154 222 ROBERT THOMAS 05:46:19:89 E / 56 H / 151 01:37:26:52 20.79 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
155 462 DE COCK CHARIEL 05:46:35:71 A / 4 F / 4 01:37:42:34 20.77 WTC TONNEKE
156 165 CREY ERIC 05:47:45:94 F / 12 H / 152 01:38:52:57 20.70 ASPES CYCLO-SPORT
157 442 REMONNAY MAXIME 05:47:53:33 D / 47 H / 153 01:38:59:96 20.69 VCMM
158 170 NADLER FREDERIC 05:47:55:06 E / 57 H / 154 01:39:01:69 20.69 VCMM
159 48 ANTOINE QUENTTIN 05:49:23:20 C / 37 H / 155 01:40:29:83 20.60 DIJON TRIATHLON
160 199 PONSON CEDRIC 05:50:34:04 E / 58 H / 156 01:41:40:67 20.53
161 174 SIRON FABRICE 05:50:34:04 E / 59 H / 157 01:41:40:67 20.53
162 490 SORET JEAN LUC 05:51:19:03 E / 60 H / 158 01:42:25:66 20.49
163 183 LABAT BENJAMIN 05:51:47:87 D / 48 H / 159 01:42:54:50 20.46 ASCO CYCLISME
164 69 HAINGUE JEAN-BENOîT 05:53:44:32 C / 38 H / 160 01:44:50:95 20.35 CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION
165 494 DAXONET REMI 05:54:07:77 C / 39 H / 161 01:45:14:40 20.33
166 298 EGGER CéLINE 05:54:22:72 AB / 1 F / 5 01:45:29:35 20.31 VELOSOPHE HEROIN CYCLING BRIGADE
167 242 MORTEN LARSEN 05:54:45:27 E / 61 H / 162 01:45:51:90 20.29
168 13 BILLIOTTE NICOLAS 05:54:46:96 D / 49 H / 163 01:45:53:59 20.29
169 418 LACROIX JEAN PHILIPPE 05:54:54:87 E / 62 H / 164 01:46:01:50 20.28 TKLU SQR
170 284 SIMS LAURA 05:55:06:38 A / 5 F / 6 01:46:13:01 20.27
171 38 LOUVET LAURENT 05:55:25:39 E / 63 H / 165 01:46:32:02 20.25
172 506 ANGEMOT BENOIT 05:55:27:37 E / 64 H / 166 01:46:34:00 20.25
173 240 FRANCOIS ERIC 05:55:50:77 E / 65 H / 167 01:46:57:40 20.23 ES LONGUYON
174 289 CAPELLI NICOLAS 05:56:06:29 C / 40 H / 168 01:47:12:92 20.21 SQR
175 336 CASSAUD CHRISTOPHE 05:56:15:33 E / 66 H / 169 01:47:21:96 20.21 ASPTT CHâTEAUROUX
176 499 FRANCOIS SYLVAIN 05:56:31:92 E / 67 H / 170 01:47:38:55 20.19
177 19 GUILLOTEAU JEAN-PHILIPPE 05:58:13:47 G1 / 3 H / 171 01:49:20:10 20.09 GUIDON CHALETTOIS
178 467 FROEHLY MARC 05:58:29:83 F / 13 H / 172 01:49:36:46 20.08
179 155 CHARTRIN NICOLAS 05:58:53:23 E / 68 H / 173 01:49:59:86 20.06
180 417 BRIGUET STEPHANE 05:58:55:70 E / 69 H / 174 01:50:02:33 20.06 VCBJ
181 287 MARCEAU BENOIT 05:59:36:05 C / 41 H / 175 01:50:42:68 20.02
182 90 LIOTARD ALEXANDRE 05:59:51:56 C / 42 H / 176 01:50:58:19 20.00 CAF ALBERTVILLE
183 445 CONIBEAR JODY 06:00:02:84 AB / 2 F / 7 01:51:09:47 19.99
184 364 TOURRE OLIVIER 06:00:09:10 D / 50 H / 177 01:51:15:73 19.99 BIKE PASSION
185 359 CREPIAT JEAN-PIERRE 06:00:09:48 E / 70 H / 178 01:51:16:11 19.99
186 150 PLAGNE CYRIL 06:00:21:10 E / 71 H / 179 01:51:27:73 19.98
187 484 BODIN jean luc 06:01:08:87 F / 14 H / 180 01:52:15:50 19.93
188 306 GUEUSSET anthony 06:01:08:91 E / 72 H / 181 01:52:15:54 19.93
189 303 LEROUX Eric 06:01:38:37 F / 15 H / 182 01:52:45:00 19.90
190 465 RENQUIN JOHAN 06:02:03:31 E / 73 H / 183 01:53:09:94 19.88
191 43 CHANTOISEAU RéMI 06:02:15:57 D / 51 H / 184 01:53:22:20 19.87
192 437 FINET OLIVIER 06:02:17:52 D / 52 H / 185 01:53:24:15 19.87
193 346 MICHAUD ALAIN 06:02:18:91 F / 16 H / 186 01:53:25:54 19.87 U.C. GESSIENNE
194 274 JOLY NICOLAS 06:02:48:69 E / 74 H / 187 01:53:55:32 19.84
195 163 CREY JEAN-PAUL 06:04:02:80 G1 / 4 H / 188 01:55:09:43 19.77 EVEIL SPORTIF JONAGEOIS CYCLO
196 385 SEITIER CHRISTOPHE 06:04:38:18 F / 17 H / 189 01:55:44:81 19.74 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
197 228 TOSCO TRISTAN 06:04:58:45 F / 18 H / 190 01:56:05:08 19.72
198 258 DUGALEIX LIONEL 06:06:15:16 F / 19 H / 191 01:57:21:79 19.65 MAXEVA SPORT
199 390 GIBB ALI 06:06:35:89 AB / 3 F / 8 01:57:42:52 19.64 44SOUTH
200 448 LOPEZ SEBASTIEN 06:06:47:96 E / 75 H / 192 01:57:54:59 19.63
201 198 VASSENEIX EMMANUEL 06:07:13:76 F / 20 H / 193 01:58:20:39 19.60 ST DENIS HOTEL CYCLISME
202 397 COSTA ERIC 06:07:20:60 F / 21 H / 194 01:58:27:23 19.60 CS THIONVILLOIS
203 172 PACHOUD ERIC 06:07:23:64 F / 22 H / 195 01:58:30:27 19.59 ENDURANCE GRIGNON
204 441 BETEND NICOLAS 06:08:01:19 D / 53 H / 196 01:59:07:82 19.56 MONTAILLOUX VTT CLUB
205 369 BOUTEVILLE FRANCK 06:08:12:80 E / 76 H / 197 01:59:19:43 19.55
206 10 BONTAZ RACHèLE 06:08:16:28 AB / 4 F / 9 01:59:22:91 19.55 TEAM BONTAZ CENTRE , FAC
207 87 TASSOU BENOIT 06:08:20:02 E / 77 H / 198 01:59:26:65 19.54
208 352 RIVIERE DIMITRI 06:08:40:67 C / 43 H / 199 01:59:47:30 19.52
209 26 KHODARIN ANDREY 06:08:47:05 F / 23 H / 200 01:59:53:68 19.52
210 454 TEISSEIRE WLAD 06:08:58:43 C / 44 H / 201 02:00:05:06 19.51
211 230 MEILLE BRUNO 06:08:59:10 F / 24 H / 202 02:00:05:73 19.51 CYCLO CLUB DONATIEN
212 496 CURT CHRISTOPHE 06:09:11:22 F / 25 H / 203 02:00:17:85 19.50
213 504 RAINIERI CAROLINE 06:09:31:29 AB / 5 F / 10 02:00:37:92 19.48
214 36 KIEFFER DENIS 06:09:41:87 F / 26 H / 204 02:00:48:50 19.47 TEAM K
215 475 BARTHELEMY OLIVIER 06:10:02:47 F / 27 H / 205 02:01:09:10 19.45
216 246 DAMOIZET DAVID 06:10:34:75 E / 78 H / 206 02:01:41:38 19.42
217 147 TURREL FRANCOIS 06:10:50:90 D / 54 H / 207 02:01:57:53 19.41 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE
218 7 MARTIJN JONGBLOED 06:10:51:04 E / 79 H / 208 02:01:57:67 19.41 GUNVOR
219 308 GUILLOUZIC Anne-Fran 06:11:06:68 AB / 6 F / 11 02:02:13:31 19.40
220 425 GALLAY CYRILLE 06:12:03:31 D / 55 H / 209 02:03:09:94 19.35 CC LA FORCLAZ
221 101 DANIEL BäCKELIN 06:12:25:88 E / 80 H / 210 02:03:32:51 19.33 AKTIVITUS SC
222 233 BEAUFILS SERGE 06:13:12:32 E / 81 H / 211 02:04:18:95 19.29 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LAGNY PLESSIS
223 141 CORREARD MATHIEU 06:13:31:84 E / 82 H / 212 02:04:38:47 19.27 TEAM SQR
224 477 PERRET JEROME 06:13:33:83 E / 83 H / 213 02:04:40:46 19.27
225 476 SAINLEZ BERNARD 06:13:47:07 F / 28 H / 214 02:04:53:70 19.26
226 123 BOGAERT FRANCOIS 06:14:37:29 F / 29 H / 215 02:05:43:92 19.21 ASCO CYCLISME
227 450 PERRET FABRICE 06:15:05:22 D / 56 H / 216 02:06:11:85 19.19
228 412 PEARMAN NEILL 06:15:52:01 D / 57 H / 217 02:06:58:64 19.15 JONCTION CAFé
229 255 DI PAOLA SEBASTIAN 06:16:43:39 E / 84 H / 218 02:07:50:02 19.11
230 215 FOUREZ ERWANN 06:16:43:41 E / 85 H / 219 02:07:50:04 19.11
231 332 NAON Corinne 06:16:43:74 B / 1 F / 12 02:07:50:37 19.11
232 269 LECAS PHILIPPE 06:17:01:07 E / 86 H / 220 02:08:07:70 19.09 VéLO CLUB CLUSES SCIONZIER
233 333 DUGAST OLIVIER 06:17:08:90 E / 87 H / 221 02:08:15:53 19.09 27 BCA
234 376 LAPRUN PIERRE 06:17:23:48 E / 88 H / 222 02:08:30:11 19.07 CSCCT
235 508 GORDON NEIL 06:17:47:24 F / 30 H / 223 02:08:53:87 19.05
236 353 BERTA JEAN CHRISTOPHE 06:18:03:13 F / 31 H / 224 02:09:09:76 19.04 SCM SAINTE MAURE DE TOURAINE
237 160 LYNCH GERRY 06:19:33:38 F / 32 H / 225 02:10:40:01 18.96
238 480 JULLIAND SERGE 06:20:22:52 E / 89 H / 226 02:11:29:15 18.92
239 18 TEMPERMAN GAëTAN 06:21:07:91 E / 90 H / 227 02:12:14:54 18.89 AMIS DU MARDI
240 134 SAUZE ETIENNE 06:21:11:05 E / 91 H / 228 02:12:17:68 18.88 UC GESSIENNE
241 389 MANOUKIAN GAEL 06:21:21:11 C / 45 H / 229 02:12:27:74 18.88 UC GESSIENNE
242 186 HOUDEBINE VALENTIN 06:21:41:29 C / 46 H / 230 02:12:47:92 18.86 CLOCA CYCLE
243 265 GLANDER JEAN MARC 06:22:04:96 G1 / 5 H / 231 02:13:11:59 18.84
244 89 LABORIE RICHARD 06:22:49:63 F / 33 H / 232 02:13:56:26 18.80
245 40 PUZENAT ALAIN 06:23:03:49 E / 92 H / 233 02:14:10:12 18.79 TEAM SP2T
246 384 BAYO JEAN-JACQUES 06:23:15:56 G1 / 6 H / 234 02:14:22:19 18.78 GRAND BESANCON BIKE - G2B
247 196 FOURNIER JéRôME 06:23:32:12 G1 / 7 H / 235 02:14:38:75 18.77
248 80 PONT BRUNO 06:23:34:97 F / 34 H / 236 02:14:41:60 18.77 AURA
249 483 SERAIS dIDIER 06:23:49:17 D / 58 H / 237 02:14:55:80 18.75
250 398 LAWANSCH JONATHAN 06:24:15:45 D / 59 H / 238 02:15:22:08 18.73
251 302 LALEUF Bruno 06:24:49:70 F / 35 H / 239 02:15:56:33 18.71
252 180 TRIVIN CAROLINE 06:24:50:37 AB / 7 F / 13 02:15:57:00 18.70 UC VOIRON
253 252 CALAME RAPHAëL 06:25:04:71 C / 47 H / 240 02:16:11:34 18.69 PCO
254 225 BERTOUX LAURENT 06:25:07:98 E / 93 H / 241 02:16:14:61 18.69 TEAM SQR
255 464 LOISEAU THIERRY 06:26:06:74 E / 94 H / 242 02:17:13:37 18.64
256 435 FLORET SANDRINE 06:26:17:07 AB / 8 F / 14 02:17:23:70 18.63 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE
257 25 VIDAL JEROME 06:26:50:11 F / 36 H / 243 02:17:56:74 18.61
258 446 BUISSON SEBASTIEN 06:27:03:39 E / 95 H / 244 02:18:10:02 18.60
259 469 PRINTANIER ALEXANDRE 06:27:53:98 E / 96 H / 245 02:19:00:61 18.56
260 153 JACQUIN GERARD 06:27:56:09 F / 37 H / 246 02:19:02:72 18.55
261 399 DENIS PATRICE 06:28:00:67 F / 38 H / 247 02:19:07:30 18.55 VTT LES LOUPS DE BELRUPT 55
262 209 CODABEY JULIEN 06:28:14:01 D / 60 H / 248 02:19:20:64 18.54 AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
263 129 MOINARD CHRISTIAN 06:28:38:78 G1 / 8 H / 249 02:19:45:41 18.52 ASSUN CYCLISME
264 470 SAVAJOLS PHILIPPE 06:28:50:60 F / 39 H / 250 02:19:57:23 18.51
265 67 SCHAEFFER JEAN-PAUL 06:29:07:53 G1 / 9 H / 251 02:20:14:16 18.50 CC VARENNES VAUZELLES
266 106 MEUNIER JEAN-LOUIS 06:29:28:26 F / 40 H / 252 02:20:34:89 18.48 U.C. GIEN SPORT
267 168 DOUDET MIKAëL 06:29:54:97 D / 61 H / 253 02:21:01:60 18.46
268 77 MULIER FRANçOIS 06:30:04:41 E / 97 H / 254 02:21:11:04 18.45
269 39 KIEFFER NICOLAS& 06:30:30:56 C / 48 H / 255 02:21:37:19 18.43 TRYCOACHING
270 185 THILLOU JEAN LUC 06:31:50:81 F / 41 H / 256 02:22:57:44 18.37 ASCO CYCLISME
271 202 GOBIN ALAIN 06:32:44:65 G1 / 10 H / 257 02:23:51:28 18.33 UC GIEN SPORT
272 203 BAILLY GéRARD 06:32:47:71 G2 / 1 H / 258 02:23:54:34 18.33 UC GIEN SPORT
273 440 CERESA J-FRANçOIS 06:33:10:18 F / 42 H / 259 02:24:16:81 18.31 TEAM VERCORS
274 206 PREVOST JEAN-MARC 06:33:44:33 F / 43 H / 260 02:24:50:96 18.28 UC GIEN SPORT
275 197 BOURRY BERNARD 06:33:48:88 G1 / 11 H / 261 02:24:55:51 18.28 R.O. VILLUIS EVERLY 77
276 374 FAYAD RAMI 06:34:10:35 E / 98 H / 262 02:25:16:98 18.26 BIKE PASSION
277 105 DERAIN SIEGFRIED 06:35:06:83 E / 99 H / 263 02:26:13:46 18.22 RACQUINGHEM
278 92 BEZOUT GUILLAUME 06:35:24:28 D / 62 H / 264 02:26:30:91 18.20
279 300 POILPRÉ MICKAëL 06:35:36:97 E / 100 H / 265 02:26:43:60 18.20
280 96 BRETINIER GEORGES 06:35:41:62 G1 / 12 H / 266 02:26:48:25 18.19 ECS AVALLON
281 110 ALFIE PURDUE 06:35:57:79 C / 49 H / 267 02:27:04:42 18.18
282 219 BROOKS PETER 06:36:54:16 F / 44 H / 268 02:28:00:79 18.14
283 224 STOCK LAURENCE 06:37:07:61 E / 101 H / 269 02:28:14:24 18.13 MERSHAM CC
284 248 DOCHE DOMINIQUE 06:37:15:34 F / 45 H / 270 02:28:21:97 18.12
285 32 EXTIER DANIEL 06:37:29:04 G1 / 13 H / 271 02:28:35:67 18.11
286 207 GITTON GUY 06:37:51:11 G2 / 2 H / 272 02:28:57:74 18.09 UC GIEN SPORT
287 53 PETIT DENIS 06:38:08:09 F / 46 H / 273 02:29:14:72 18.08 USF FISMES
288 137 GRUFFAT CHRISTIAN 06:39:22:78 F / 47 H / 274 02:30:29:41 18.02 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD
289 128 MASQUELIER FRANçOIS 06:41:45:06 F / 48 H / 275 02:32:51:69 17.92
290 193 SMITH MATT 06:42:00:46 C / 50 H / 276 02:33:07:09 17.91
291 21 LEMEE JEAN-YVES 06:42:11:84 E / 102 H / 277 02:33:18:47 17.90 LA ROCHE SUR FORON
292 473 POUYET ALAIN 06:42:45:86 F / 49 H / 278 02:33:52:49 17.87
293 131 DEGRENNE GILLES 06:42:48:79 G1 / 14 H / 279 02:33:55:42 17.87 ASSUN CYCLISME
294 133 MINIER HERVé 06:43:57:41 G1 / 15 H / 280 02:35:04:04 17.82 UC CHATEAUROUX
295 278 CHATEL ERIC 06:43:59:85 F / 50 H / 281 02:35:06:48 17.82
296 16 COUTURE CHRISTOPHE 06:45:02:10 E / 103 H / 282 02:36:08:73 17.77
297 145 CAYLA STEPHANIE 06:48:43:46 AB / 9 F / 15 02:39:50:09 17.61 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON
298 2 WAHLSTROM JAN 06:48:54:37 F / 51 H / 283 02:40:01:00 17.60 AKTIVITUS
299 115 GAYLE EVERTON 06:49:22:56 F / 52 H / 284 02:40:29:19 17.58
300 1392 DURY BERTRAND 06:51:43:85 E / 104 H / 285 02:42:50:48 17.48
301 59 VAYRYNEN RISTO 06:52:02:34 E / 105 H / 286 02:43:08:97 17.47 POLARIS CYCLING TEAM
302 301 DELANGLET Didier 06:52:30:13 G1 / 16 H / 287 02:43:36:76 17.45
303 503 CAMPAGNOLI VINCENT 06:52:44:63 F / 53 H / 288 02:43:51:26 17.44
304 283 LACHAVANNE JEAN-MARC 06:53:43:70 F / 54 H / 289 02:44:50:33 17.40
305 430 LOIC RUFFAUT 06:54:12:30 C / 51 H / 290 02:45:18:93 17.38 VéLOSOPHE & HEROïN CYCLING BRIGADE
306 424 PARIS JEAN-PHILIPPE 06:55:05:91 E / 106 H / 291 02:46:12:54 17.34 VCBJ
307 143 RENARD PASCAL 06:55:19:75 F / 55 H / 292 02:46:26:38 17.33 CYCLO TEAM 69
308 126 STIEVENARD PHILIPPE 06:55:37:27 F / 56 H / 293 02:46:43:90 17.32 U.C.CHATEAUROUX
309 331 DUGOUCHET DENIS poirier solene 06:57:05:64 H / 1 H / 294 02:48:12:27 17.26
310 304 ? ? 06:57:05:74 / 1 ? / 1 02:48:12:37 17.26
311 375 WAUTERS ANTHONY 06:58:43:06 D / 63 H / 295 02:49:49:69 17.19 ROUEN TRIATHLON
312 205 GARNIER PATRICK 06:59:16:68 F / 57 H / 296 02:50:23:31 17.17 UC GIEN SPORT
313 241 MARTINS JOSé 06:59:33:52 E / 107 H / 297 02:50:40:15 17.16 VéLO SPORT THIERNOIS
314 6 POUILLY YVES 06:59:47:74 F / 58 H / 298 02:50:54:37 17.15 ASV CHATENAY-MALABRY
315 162 KLEIN CHRISTELLE 07:01:02:19 AB / 10 F / 16 02:52:08:82 17.10 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON
316 66 DEROBERTMASURE ANTOINE 07:01:11:56 D / 64 H / 299 02:52:18:19 17.09 CYCLO SAINT ROCH
317 463 GUILLOU ALAIN 07:02:15:82 E / 108 H / 300 02:53:22:45 17.05
318 273 BERTOUX OLIVIER 07:02:55:23 F / 59 H / 301 02:54:01:86 17.02
319 409 SUCHET BERNARD 07:03:28:58 F / 60 H / 302 02:54:35:21 17.00
320 204 BAIILY RODOLPHE 07:03:35:09 E / 109 H / 303 02:54:41:72 16.99 UC GIEN SPORT
321 335 LE GUEN SAMUEL 07:04:26:44 C / 52 H / 304 02:55:33:07 16.96 UC NIVOLET
322 439 MEYER AARON 07:06:26:76 E / 110 H / 305 02:57:33:39 16.88 NYON WHEELIES
323 51 DE ATH WILLIAM 07:06:27:44 E / 111 H / 306 02:57:34:07 16.88
324 60 MCVEY JOHN 07:06:30:52 E / 112 H / 307 02:57:37:15 16.88 NYON WHEELIES
325 139 GATEFIN KéVIN 07:06:40:17 D / 65 H / 308 02:57:46:80 16.87
326 436 DIOT JEAN PAUL 07:07:34:13 E / 113 H / 309 02:58:40:76 16.83 J3 AMILLY
327 54 MARCELOT DOMINIQUE 07:08:43:24 F / 61 H / 310 02:59:49:87 16.79
328 210 PICOT ROMAIN 07:09:14:57 D / 66 H / 311 03:00:21:20 16.77 UST EQUEURDREVILLE
329 221 LAVAIL FRANCK 07:09:15:37 E / 114 H / 312 03:00:22:00 16.77 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON
330 173 LANSDELL OLIVER 07:10:17:62 E / 115 H / 313 03:01:24:25 16.73
331 471 ANTOINE PATRICIA 07:10:26:64 B / 2 F / 17 03:01:33:27 16.72
332 472 MOREL ALAIN 07:11:20:20 F / 62 H / 314 03:02:26:83 16.69
333 211 MAUROUARD JULIEN 07:11:40:94 C / 53 H / 315 03:02:47:57 16.67 AS TOURLAVILLE
334 351 PERSONNAZ ALAIN 07:12:32:21 F / 63 H / 316 03:03:38:84 16.64
335 474 BEGUET THIERRY 07:12:46:43 F / 64 H / 317 03:03:53:06 16.63
336 297 MULLER ANNE-FRéDéRIQUE 07:14:41:99 A / 6 F / 18 03:05:48:62 16.56 UC NIVOLET
337 408 GIMARD PHILIPPE 07:14:55:11 F / 65 H / 318 03:06:01:74 16.55
338 98 BULTEAU BENOIT 07:15:18:46 D / 67 H / 319 03:06:25:09 16.54 LES AIGLONS
339 212 GARNERO ISABELLE 07:15:19:07 AB / 11 F / 19 03:06:25:70 16.53 CYCLO CLUB DE COURNON D AUVERGNE
340 167 TETAUD ALEXANDRE 07:15:40:03 D / 68 H / 320 03:06:46:66 16.52 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
341 177 TETAUD BENJAMIN 07:16:28:55 C / 54 H / 321 03:07:35:18 16.49 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
342 181 LE MARECHAL ARMEL 07:17:24:52 G1 / 17 H / 322 03:08:31:15 16.46 CLUB CYCLO HENNEBONT
343 56 LAMY QUIQUE GILLES 07:19:27:02 F / 66 H / 323 03:10:33:65 16.38 TEAM DES Z AMIS
344 47 COMPAGNON MICHEL 07:19:28:18 F / 67 H / 324 03:10:34:81 16.38 TDZ
345 262 BALLANTYNE STUART 07:19:42:01 F / 68 H / 325 03:10:48:64 16.37
346 243 TOZZI THIERRY 07:20:27:40 E / 116 H / 326 03:11:34:03 16.34 US JARNY CYCLISME
347 238 STAWOWSKI CLAUDE 07:21:31:34 G1 / 18 H / 327 03:12:37:97 16.30 U.S. JARNISY-CYCLISME
348 307 MIRGUET stephane 07:25:03:97 E / 117 H / 328 03:16:10:60 16.17
349 388 CARNAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 07:25:32:92 F / 69 H / 329 03:16:39:55 16.16
350 135 CHAPEAU PHILIPPE 07:26:12:74 F / 70 H / 330 03:17:19:37 16.13 ASA VAUZELLES TRIATHLON
351 130 LEBOYER YANNICK 07:27:03:59 E / 118 H / 331 03:18:10:22 16.10
352 466 CHAPEAU JORIS 07:27:42:08 C / 55 H / 332 03:18:48:71 16.08
353 188 CULLIS MATTHEW 07:37:04:00 C / 56 H / 333 03:28:10:63 15.75 WOLVERHAMPTON WHEELERS
354 33 CASKEY MICHAEL 07:47:25:70 F / 71 H / 334 03:38:32:33 15.40
DSQ 320 PAIN ANTOINE 04:23:16:99 D / 0 H / 0 00:00:00:00 27.34
DSQ 349 BECAM JEAN YVES 04:53:23:01 G1 / 0 H / 0 00:00:00:00 24.54 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
DSQ 428 FAVRE CORINNE AB / 0 F / 0 0
DNF 28 HALLER GUILLLAUME C / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 70 EXTIER JULIEN D / 0 H / 0 0 PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON
DNF 116 ALIBERT BRUNO G1 / 0 H / 0 0 CYCLO SERROIS
DNF 122 VAN SCHIJNDEL THIJS D / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 136 LOMENECH FRANCOIS D / 0 H / 0 0 CYCLO CLUB HENNEBONT
DNF 178 SALES QUENTIN C / 0 H / 0 0 CLOCA CYCLE
DNF 234 CHARLOT LUDOVIC D / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 285 DESBRINI CéDRIC E / 0 H / 0 0 GO LA LECHERE
DNF 313 VENZIN nicolas D / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 339 BOURHOVEN cedric E / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 350 BRUN FRéDéRIC D / 0 H / 0 0 BIKE PASSION GENèVE
DNF 358 VOGLER JULIEN C / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 368 TEPPE JEAN JACQUES F / 0 H / 0 0 TEAM ILS MOUNTAINS
DNF 380 BAGOT YOANN D / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 387 COLLOMB AMANDINE A / 0 F / 0 0 COCCF
DNF 489 GROBET JEROME E / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 493 BORGHETTI FRANCK E / 0 H / 0 0
DNF 507 MONBARON KEVIN D / 0 H / 0 0 VELOSOPHE BEER BRIGADE
DNF 512 LODOLO JULIEN D / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 4 GAILLE LAURENT E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 17 BONNET PHILIPPE F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 24 DUMORTIER VINCENT E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 29 CARON SERGE E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 31 DE BERU CHARLES E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 37 TUR RICHARD F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 44 BRETON SYLVAIN D / 0 H / 0 0 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON
DNS 49 CESBRON NUYTS GAETAN C / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 50 FLOIRAC FABRICE E / 0 H / 0 0 ASVCM
DNS 57 JACQUENOT THOMAS D / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 65 KULVIK NOORA AB / 0 F / 0 0 POLARIS CYCLING TEAM
DNS 72 FERNANDES BRUNO D / 0 H / 0 0 MAULINI SA
DNS 78 WOLOVITZ LIONEL F / 0 H / 0 0 NEW FOREST CC
DNS 82 BAINTON ALASTAIR E / 0 H / 0 0 ÉQUIPE FLAMME ROUGE
DNS 86 DURWAEL KIM E / 0 H / 0 0 DORSTIGE TRAPPERS
DNS 100 LYNCH GERRY F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 109 TREBOUX DORIAN C / 0 H / 0 0 CERCLE DES PASSIONNéS MAVIC
DNS 117 BELLEGUEILLE SYLVAIN E / 0 H / 0 0 VCCA
DNS 118 MCKEARNEY NEIL E / 0 H / 0 0 VC MONT BLANC
DNS 125 DE GAUDEMAR FABRICE E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 127 KIFFER NICO F / 0 H / 0 0 VCMB
DNS 138 LEMOINE JEAN LUC G1 / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 144 AUDEBRAND DAVID E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 149 GUGLIELMETTI LUCA D / 0 H / 0 0 AVENTANDé
DNS 152 COURAGEUX HERVE F / 0 H / 0 0 VCCUVERVILLE
DNS 157 DECOMBLE XAVIER F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 195 FORSCHBACH THOMAS F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 226 CLAUDEL THOMAS D / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 229 DUCHENE SYLVAIN F / 0 H / 0 0 SANS
DNS 260 MAYA MARI JAVIER E / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 261 LOUVEAU NICOLAS F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 267 GALLOUX CHRISTOPHE F / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 277 JAMES MATTHEW D / 0 H / 0 0 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
DNS 281 KANONY CYRIL F / 0 H / 0 0 TITI
DNS 291 DELEGLISE BRUNO F / 0 H / 0 0 SMS CYCLO LA TOUSSUIRE
DNS 299 DEBILLON SOPHIE A / 0 F / 0 0
DNS 314 MALWEEN Bodin D / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 328 B Juliette A / 0 F / 0 0
DNS 341 FERNANDES BRUNO D / 0 H / 0 0 MAULINI SA
DNS 354 AUBERT LéON C / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 367 DERONZIER ESTEBAN D / 0 H / 0 0 MAVIC
DNS 377 TES TES C / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 381 GAREL ADRIEN C / 0 H / 0 0
DNS 423 DURIEUX BENOIT C / 0 H / 0 0 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME
DNS 431 WASSERMANN PAULINE AB / 0 F / 0 0 VéLOSOPHE
DNS 449 FAVRE MATHILDE A / 0 F / 0 0